2023-2024
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Taupont 1 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 48:12 | 36 | |||
2 | Ussac 1 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 47:13 | 34 | |||
3 | Mauron 1 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 42:18 | 24 | |||
4 | Ploermel FC 3 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | |||
5 | Campeneac Augan 1 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:34 | -6 | |||
6 | Carentoir 1 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 | |||
7 | St Servant/Oust 1 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | |||
8 | Josselin C.S 2 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | |||
9 | Beignon 1 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | |||
10 | La Claie 1 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | |||
11 | Guehenno Cad 1 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:44 | -28 | |||
12 | Guégon 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 21:56 | -35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Ploermel FC 3 | - | St Servant/Oust 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Josselin C.S 2 | - | Guégon 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | La Claie 1 | - | Guehenno Cad 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Campeneac Augan 1 | - | Beignon 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Taupont 1 | - | Carentoir 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Mauron 1 | - | Ussac 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
Dimanche 07 Avril 2024 | |||||||||||||
- | 15:30 | Mauron 1 | - | Josselin C.S 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Guégon 1 | - | Taupont 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Carentoir 1 | - | Campeneac Augan 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Beignon 1 | - | Ploermel FC 3 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | St Servant/Oust 1 | - | La Claie 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Ussac 1 | - | Guehenno Cad 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52:10 | 42 | |||
2 | Guer 2 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 47:19 | 28 | |||
3 | Ussac 2 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | |||
4 | Cournon 1 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:17 | 25 | |||
5 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | |||
6 | La Gacilly Us 3 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | |||
7 | Pleucadeuc J.A 1 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | |||
8 | Peillac 2 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | |||
9 | Quelneuc | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:36 | -19 | |||
10 | La Claie 2 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14:43 | -29 | |||
11 | ESRM 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14:59 | -45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 | |||||||||||||
- | 00:00 | Peillac 2 | - | ESRM 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | La Claie 2 | - | Quelneuc | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Guer 2 | - | La Gacilly Us 3 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Pleucadeuc J.A 1 | - | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | - | Ussac 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
Ne jouent pas:
Cournon 1 |
Dimanche 07 Avril 2024 | |||||||||||||
- | 00:00 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | - | Pleucadeuc J.A 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | La Gacilly Us 3 | - | Peillac 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | ESRM 1 | - | La Claie 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | - | Cournon 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Ussac 2 | - | Quelneuc | - | : | - | ||||||
Ne jouent pas:
Guer 2 |
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 65:10 | 55 | |||
2 | St Nicolas Avec Tréal | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 48:16 | 32 | |||
3 | St Guyomard 1 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 89:11 | 78 | |||
4 | Serent 2 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 31:28 | 3 | |||
5 | Guillac 2 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 27:41 | -14 | |||
6 | Ussac 3 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | |||
7 | Montertelot 2 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 31:56 | -25 | |||
8 | Le Roc St André 2 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15:37 | -22 | |||
9 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:39 | -25 | |||
10 | Lizio Gl. 2 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23:41 | -18 | |||
11 | Campeneac Augan 3 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6:74 | -68 |
Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 | |||||||||||||
- | 00:00 | Montertelot 2 | - | Le Roc St André 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | - | Caro-Missiriac 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | St Nicolas Avec Tréal | - | St Guyomard 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Campeneac Augan 3 | - | Lizio Gl. 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Guillac 2 | - | Ussac 3 | - | : | - | ||||||
Ne jouent pas:
Serent 2 |
Dimanche 07 Avril 2024 | |||||||||||||
- | 00:00 | Le Roc St André 2 | - | Lizio Gl. 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | St Guyomard 1 | - | Guillac 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Montertelot 2 | - | Serent 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | - | St Nicolas Avec Tréal | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Ussac 3 | - | Campeneac Augan 3 | - | : | - | ||||||
Ne jouent pas:
Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 |
2022-2023
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Josselin C.S 1 | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 53:18 | 35 | |||
2 | Ussac 1 | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 55:13 | 42 | |||
3 | Taupont 1 | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 50:24 | 26 | |||
4 | Mauron 1 | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | |||
5 | Ploermel FC 3 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45:28 | 17 | |||
6 | La Claie 1 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:40 | -6 | |||
7 | Campeneac Augan 1 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39:50 | -11 | |||
8 | St Servant/Oust 1 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31:32 | -1 | |||
9 | Carentoir 1 | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | |||
10 | Pleucadeuc J.A 1 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40:37 | 3 | |||
11 | Guer 2 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 27:64 | -37 | |||
12 | Cruguel AS 2 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 21:87 | -66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 | |||||||||||||
- | 15:30 | Ussac 1 | - | Ploermel FC 3 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Mauron 1 | - | Guer 2 | 4 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | La Claie 1 | - | Carentoir 1 | 2 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Pleucadeuc J.A 1 | - | Josselin C.S 1 | 0 | : | 3 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Cruguel AS 2 | - | Campeneac Augan 1 | 3 | : | 5 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | St Servant/Oust 1 | - | Taupont 1 | 0 | : | 4 | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Peillac | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 65:20 | 45 | |||
2 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 75:14 | 61 | |||
3 | Cournon 1 | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 52:25 | 27 | |||
4 | Caro-Missiriac 1 | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 56:19 | 37 | |||
5 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 40:23 | 17 | |||
6 | La Gacilly Us 3 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 49:30 | 19 | |||
7 | Ussac 2 | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 37:23 | 14 | |||
8 | St Vincent/Oust 1 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 27:77 | -50 | |||
9 | Quelneuc | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | |||
10 | Glénac | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12:49 | -37 | |||
11 | Carentoir 2 | 10 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24:82 | -58 | |||
12 | Guer 3 | -1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:64 | -61 |
Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Ussac 2 | - | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | 0 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | La Gacilly Us 3 | - | Glénac | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | - | St Vincent/Oust 1 | 8 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Quelneuc | - | Cournon 1 | 1 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Caro-Missiriac 1 | - | Peillac | 1 | : | 3 | ||||||
Ne jouent pas:
Carentoir 2,
Guer 3 |
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Peillac 2 | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 90:26 | 64 | |||
2 | La Claie 2 | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 69:32 | 37 | |||
3 | Malansac 3 | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 71:21 | 50 | |||
4 | Ussac 3 | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:30 | 21 | |||
5 | St Congard 1 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:50 | -2 | |||
6 | St Nicolas Avec Tréal | 32 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 48:30 | 18 | |||
7 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 2 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | |||
8 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | 28 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 55:41 | 14 | |||
9 | Pleucadeuc J.A 2 | 24 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 55:55 | 0 | |||
10 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 35:58 | -23 | |||
11 | Allaire 3 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 36:67 | -31 | |||
12 | Pluherlin 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12:160 | -148 |
Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Ussac 3 | - | Les Fougerets - St Martin 2 | 4 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | La Claie 2 | - | St Congard 1 | 4 | : | 3 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Pleucadeuc J.A 2 | - | Malansac 3 | 1 | : | 3 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | - | Peillac 2 | 1 | : | 2 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | - | Allaire 3 | 0 | : | 3 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | St Nicolas Avec Tréal | - | Pluherlin 2 | 5 | : | 1 | ||||||
2021-2022
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | La Gacilly Us 2 | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 68:22 | 46 | |||
2 | Ussac 1 | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 65:19 | 46 | |||
3 | Ploermel FC 3 | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 62:32 | 30 | |||
4 | St Servant/Oust 1 | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42:26 | 16 | |||
5 | Taupont 1 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | |||
6 | Guer 2 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | |||
7 | Mauron 1 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 38:55 | -17 | |||
8 | Carentoir 1 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 40:55 | -15 | |||
9 | Campeneac Augan 1 | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 43:61 | -18 | |||
10 | Le Roc St André 1 | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 41:53 | -12 | |||
11 | Caro-Missiriac 1 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 29:48 | -19 | |||
12 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 13:73 | -60 |
Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | La Gacilly Us 2 | - | Campeneac Augan 1 | 4 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Carentoir 1 | - | Ussac 1 | 2 | : | 3 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Le Roc St André 1 | - | Ploermel FC 3 | 3 | : | 4 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | St Servant/Oust 1 | - | Guer 2 | 9 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | - | Mauron 1 | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Caro-Missiriac 1 | - | Taupont 1 | 2 | : | 2 | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | La Claie 1 | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 66:25 | 41 | |||
2 | La Gacilly Us 3 | 36 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 55:31 | 24 | |||
3 | Ussac 2 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | |||
4 | Quelneuc | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:25 | 14 | |||
5 | Cournon 1 | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:22 | 12 | |||
6 | Montertelot 1 | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | |||
7 | Glénac | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | |||
8 | Beignon 1 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | |||
9 | Guer 3 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 30:42 | -12 | |||
10 | Carentoir 2 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 21:53 | -32 | |||
11 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18:54 | -36 | |||
12 | ESRM 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 | |||||||||||||
- | 00:00 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | - | Guer 3 | 0 | : | 5 | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Cournon 1 | - | Glénac | 0 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 00:00 | Beignon 1 | - | La Claie 1 | 3 | : | 5 | ||||||
- | 00:00 | La Gacilly Us 3 | - | Quelneuc | 6 | : | 3 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Carentoir 2 | - | Ussac 2 | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||
Ne jouent pas:
ESRM 1,
Montertelot 1 |
2020-2021
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Ussac 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | |||
2 | Carentoir 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | |||
3 | La Gacilly Us 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | |||
4 | Taupont 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | |||
5 | Mauron 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | |||
6 | St Servant/Oust 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | |||
7 | Guer 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
8 | Cruguel AS 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | |||
9 | Caro-Missiriac 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
10 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | |||
11 | Ploermel FC 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | |||
12 | Le Roc St André 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
Dimanche 06 Juin 2021 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Ploermel FC 3 | - | Ussac 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | La Gacilly Us 2 | - | Taupont 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Cruguel AS 2 | - | Guer 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | - | Mauron 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Carentoir 1 | - | Le Roc St André 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | St Servant/Oust 1 | - | Caro-Missiriac 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | |||
2 | La Claie 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | |||
3 | Guer 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | |||
4 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
5 | Quelneuc | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | |||
6 | La Gacilly Us 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
7 | ESRM 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | |||
8 | Montertelot 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | |||
9 | Cournon 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | |||
10 | Carentoir 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | |||
11 | Glénac | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | |||
12 | Ussac 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 |
Dimanche 06 Juin 2021 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | La Gacilly Us 3 | - | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Guer 3 | - | Quelneuc | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Carentoir 2 | - | ESRM 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Glénac | - | Cournon 1 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | La Claie 1 | - | Ussac 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Montertelot 1 | - | Caro-Missiriac 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Trédion 1 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | |||
2 | Serent 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | |||
3 | Lizio 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |||
4 | Plumelec 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | |||
5 | Larre Molac 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
6 | Cruguel 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | |||
7 | St Servant/Oust 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | |||
8 | Le Roc St André 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | |||
- | Ussac 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | |||
10 | La Claie 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | |||
11 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | |||
12 | St Guyomard 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 |
Dimanche 06 Juin 2021 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Serent 2 | - | Plumelec 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Larre Molac 2 | - | Cruguel 3 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | La Claie 2 | - | Ussac 3 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 13:30 | St Servant/Oust 2 | - | St Guyomard 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Trédion 1 | - | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | - | : | - | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Lizio 1 | - | Le Roc St André 2 | - | : | - | ||||||
2018-2019
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Guer 1 | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 42:17 | 25 | |||
2 | La Gacilly Us 1 | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31:20 | 11 | |||
3 | Ploermel FC 2 | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 55:36 | 19 | |||
4 | Theix Av 2 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37:27 | 10 | |||
5 | Questembert BO 1 | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 | |||
6 | Marzan 1 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | |||
7 | Sarzeau 1 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | |||
8 | Ruffiac Malestroit 1 | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | |||
9 | F.C. Basse Vilaine | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 43:42 | 1 | |||
10 | Malansac 1 | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | |||
11 | Ussac 1 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 31:41 | -10 | |||
12 | St Servant/Oust 1 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23:46 | -23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Theix Av 2 | - | Sarzeau 1 | 1 | : | 5 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | St Servant/Oust 1 | - | Questembert BO 1 | 1 | : | 2 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Ploermel FC 2 | - | F.C. Basse Vilaine | 1 | : | 4 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Ussac 1 | - | Marzan 1 | 3 | : | 4 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Guer 1 | - | Ruffiac Malestroit 1 | 1 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | La Gacilly Us 1 | - | Malansac 1 | 0 | : | 0 | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Ussac 2 | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 59:12 | 47 | |||
2 | Caro-Missiriac 1 | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 44:18 | 26 | |||
3 | Augan 1 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45:35 | 10 | |||
4 | Campeneac 1 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 49:33 | 16 | |||
5 | La Croix Hellean 1 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 39:28 | 11 | |||
6 | Mauron 2 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 48:43 | 5 | |||
7 | Guillac 1 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30:25 | 5 | |||
8 | Neant/Yvel 1 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | |||
9 | Taupont 2 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 43:54 | -11 | |||
10 | Loyat Gy. | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 | |||
11 | Lizio 1 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | |||
12 | Guegon 2 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 24:107 | -83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Ussac 2 | - | Lizio 1 | 2 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Taupont 2 | - | Caro-Missiriac 1 | 2 | : | 2 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Augan 1 | - | Guillac 1 | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Mauron 2 | - | Guegon 2 | 10 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | La Croix Hellean 1 | - | Campeneac 1 | 0 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Neant/Yvel 1 | - | Loyat Gy. | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Guer 2 | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 139:10 | 129 | |||
2 | St Vincent/Oust 1 | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 96:20 | 76 | |||
3 | Cournon 1 | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 72:40 | 32 | |||
4 | Glénac | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 73:18 | 55 | |||
5 | Ussac 3 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 52:41 | 11 | |||
6 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:39 | 1 | |||
7 | Porcaro 1 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 36:44 | -8 | |||
8 | Peillac 2 | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 | |||
9 | Le Roc St André 2 | 22 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39:68 | -29 | |||
10 | Monterrein | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19:86 | -67 | |||
11 | La Claie 2 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 21:112 | -91 | |||
12 | Quelneuc 2 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 15:112 | -97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Peillac 2 | - | La Claie 2 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Le Roc St André 2 | - | Quelneuc 2 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Ussac 3 | - | Cournon 1 | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Guer 2 | - | Monterrein | 8 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | St Vincent/Oust 1 | - | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Porcaro 1 | - | Glénac | 0 | : | 5 | ||||||
2017-2018
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Bains/Oust | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48:17 | 31 | |||
2 | Guipry Messac 2 | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 37:32 | 5 | |||
3 | Bruz FC | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:18 | 15 | |||
4 | Ruffiac Malestroit 1 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 42:29 | 13 | |||
5 | La Gacilly Us 2 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 41:30 | 11 | |||
6 | Laillé US | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 37:30 | 7 | |||
7 | Ploermel FC 2 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40:34 | 6 | |||
8 | Ussac 1 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 | |||
9 | Malansac 1 | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | |||
10 | Bain De Bretagne | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | |||
11 | Guer 1 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | |||
12 | Mauron 1 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 19:69 | -50 |
Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 | |||||||||||||
- | 15:30 | Guipry Messac 2 | - | Bruz FC | 1 | : | 3 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Guer 1 | - | La Gacilly Us 2 | 1 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Bains/Oust | - | Malansac 1 | 2 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Mauron 1 | - | Laillé US | 3 | : | 2 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Ussac 1 | - | Ploermel FC 2 | 2 | : | 6 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Bain De Bretagne | - | Ruffiac Malestroit 1 | 4 | : | 2 | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | Cruguel AS 2 | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 94:12 | 82 | |||
2 | Ussac 2 | 54 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 57:14 | 43 | |||
3 | La Croix Hellean 1 | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 74:27 | 47 | |||
4 | Mauron 2 | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 48:44 | 4 | |||
5 | Neant/Yvel 1 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40:46 | -6 | |||
6 | Taupont 2 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | |||
7 | Loyat Gy. | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | |||
8 | Guegon 2 | 24 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | |||
9 | St Servant/Oust 2 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 | |||
10 | Lizio 1 | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 26:42 | -16 | |||
11 | Le Roc St André 2 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13:74 | -61 | |||
12 | St Jean Villenard 2 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 18:93 | -75 |
Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Guegon 2 | - | Mauron 2 | 10 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Ussac 2 | - | Cruguel AS 2 | 0 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Taupont 2 | - | St Servant/Oust 2 | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Lizio 1 | - | Neant/Yvel 1 | 3 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | St Jean Villenard 2 | - | Le Roc St André 2 | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Loyat Gy. | - | La Croix Hellean 1 | 1 | : | 5 | ||||||
Cl. | Equipe | Points | Matchs | G | N | P | Buts | Diff. | |||
1 | La Claie 1 | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 83:22 | 61 | |||
2 | ESRM 1 | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 103:23 | 80 | |||
3 | Montertelot 1 | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 79:30 | 49 | |||
4 | Ussac 3 | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 44:27 | 17 | |||
5 | Porcaro 1 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 42:46 | -4 | |||
6 | Campeneac 2 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 52:60 | -8 | |||
7 | Monterrein | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 41:63 | -22 | |||
8 | Serent 2 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 43:67 | -24 | |||
9 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 53:64 | -11 | |||
10 | St Congard 2 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 35:85 | -50 | |||
11 | Carentoir 2 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 26:62 | -36 | |||
12 | Beignon 2 | 9 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 25:77 | -52 |
Vendredi 18 Mai 2018 | |||||||||||||
- | 20:00 | Ussac 3 | - | Porcaro 1 | 1 | : | 2 | ||||||
Dimanche 20 Mai 2018 | |||||||||||||
- | 13:30 | Carentoir 2 | - | ESRM 1 | 3 | : | 7 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Serent 2 | - | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 5 | : | 1 | ||||||
- | 13:30 | Beignon 2 | - | St Congard 2 | 1 | : | 3 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | La Claie 1 | - | Campeneac 2 | 7 | : | 0 | ||||||
- | 15:30 | Montertelot 1 | - | Monterrein | 6 | : | 1 | ||||||