D-1 2020-2021
Infos Club Ussac Football |
|
Détails équipes |
|
Calendrier complet de la saison |
Dimanche, 13 Septembre 2020 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | 2 | - | 2 | La Claie 1 | ||
Dimanche, 13 Septembre 2020 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 2 | - | 1 | La Claie 2 | ||
Dimanche, 13 Septembre 2020 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | 1 | - | 0 | Ploermel FC 3 | ||
Dimanche, 27 Septembre 2020 13:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | La Gacilly Us 2 | 3 | - | 3 | Ussac 1 | ||
Dimanche, 27 Septembre 2020 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | La Gacilly Us 3 | 3 | - | 0 | Ussac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 27 Septembre 2020 15:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Trédion 1 | 5 | - | 1 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2020 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | 2 | - | 2 | Glénac | ||
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2020 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 0 | - | 1 | Serent 2 | ||
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2020 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | 7 | - | 1 | Cruguel AS 2 | ||
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2020 15:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Quelneuc | 4 | - | 2 | Ussac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 25 Octobre 2020 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Plumelec 2 | 1 | - | 1 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 25 Octobre 2020 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Guer 2 | 2 | - | 3 | Ussac 1 | ||
Dimanche, 25 Octobre 2020 15:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Cournon 1 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 08 Novembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 08 Novembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 08 Novembre 2020 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | Taupont 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 15 Novembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Caro-Missiriac 2 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 15 Novembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | St Guyomard 2 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 15 Novembre 2020 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Caro-Missiriac 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 22 Novembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Le Roc St André 2 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 22 Novembre 2020 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Le Roc St André 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 22 Novembre 2020 15:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | ESRM 1 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 29 Novembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | Quelneuc | ||||
Dimanche, 29 Novembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | Cruguel 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 29 Novembre 2020 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | Mauron 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 06 Décembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | St Servant/Oust 2 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 06 Décembre 2020 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | St Servant/Oust 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 06 Décembre 2020 15:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Montertelot 1 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 13 Décembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | Guer 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 13 Décembre 2020 13:00 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | Larre Molac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 13 Décembre 2020 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 24 Janvier 2021 13:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Carentoir 2 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 24 Janvier 2021 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Carentoir 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 24 Janvier 2021 15:00 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Lizio 1 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 31 Janvier 2021 13:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | La Gacilly Us 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 31 Janvier 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | Trédion 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 31 Janvier 2021 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | La Gacilly Us 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 14 Février 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Serent 2 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 14 Février 2021 15:00 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Cruguel AS 2 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 14 Février 2021 15:00 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Glénac | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 07 Mars 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | Cournon 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 07 Mars 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | Plumelec 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 07 Mars 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | Guer 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 14 Mars 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 14 Mars 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 14 Mars 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Taupont 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 28 Mars 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | Caro-Missiriac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 28 Mars 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | St Guyomard 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 28 Mars 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | Caro-Missiriac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 11 Avril 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | ESRM 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 11 Avril 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | Le Roc St André 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 11 Avril 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | Le Roc St André 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 18 Avril 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Cruguel 3 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 18 Avril 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Mauron 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 18 Avril 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Quelneuc | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 25 Avril 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | Montertelot 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 25 Avril 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | St Servant/Oust 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 25 Avril 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | St Servant/Oust 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 09 Mai 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Guer 3 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 09 Mai 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Larre Molac 2 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 09 Mai 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 30 Mai 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | Ussac 2 | - | Carentoir 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 30 Mai 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | - | Lizio 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 30 Mai 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ussac 1 | - | Carentoir 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 06 Juin 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D1 Equipe A POULE E | Ploermel FC 3 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 06 Juin 2021 13:30 | 2020-2021 D3 Equipe C POULE I | La Claie 2 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 06 Juin 2021 15:30 | 2020-2021 D2 Equipe B POULE I | La Claie 1 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 12 Septembre 2021 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 2 | - | 3 | Larre Molac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 26 Septembre 2021 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | St Guyomard 2 | 0 | - | 2 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 10 Octobre 2021 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 0 | - | 0 | Lizio 1 | ||
Dimanche, 24 Octobre 2021 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Serent 2 | 0 | - | 1 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 07 Novembre 2021 13:00 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 1 | - | 2 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | ||
Dimanche, 14 Novembre 2021 13:00 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | La Claie 2 | 1 | - | 1 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 21 Novembre 2021 13:00 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 2 | - | 2 | Le Roc St André 2 | ||
Dimanche, 05 Décembre 2021 15:00 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Trédion 1 | 4 | - | 0 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 12 Décembre 2021 13:00 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 1 | - | 2 | Cruguel 3 | ||
Dimanche, 19 Décembre 2021 13:00 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Plumelec 2 | 2 | - | 2 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 30 Janvier 2022 13:00 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 2 | - | 3 | St Guyomard 2 | ||
Dimanche, 06 Février 2022 13:00 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | St Servant/Oust 2 | 1 | - | 2 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 20 Février 2022 15:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Lizio 1 | 2 | - | 0 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 27 Février 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 1 | - | 4 | Serent 2 | ||
Dimanche, 13 Mars 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 | 5 | - | 0 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 20 Mars 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 0 | - | 1 | La Claie 2 | ||
Dimanche, 03 Avril 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Le Roc St André 2 | 0 | - | 1 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 10 Avril 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 1 | - | 2 | Trédion 1 | ||
Dimanche, 24 Avril 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Cruguel 3 | 2 | - | 1 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 08 Mai 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 4 | - | 1 | Plumelec 2 | ||
Dimanche, 15 Mai 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Ussac 3 | 1 | - | 1 | St Servant/Oust 2 | ||
Dimanche, 22 Mai 2022 13:30 | 2021-2022 D3 Equipe C POULE I | Larre Molac 2 | 8 | - | 0 | Ussac 3 |