Nous avons 40 invités en ligne
D-2 2016-2017
Infos Club U.S.S.A.C


Adresse: MAIRIE
  56140 ST ABRAHAM,
eMail: ussacfoot@free.fr
Site Web: http://ussacfoot.free.fr
Président: Didier LE BRETON et Janick GABILLET
Entraineur: Anthony RIO
Fondé en: 1987
U.S.S.A.C


Détails équipes

Calendrier complet de la saison
Dimanche, 04 Septembre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 21-0Beignon 1
Dimanche, 04 Septembre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 33-0Serent 2
Dimanche, 04 Septembre 2016 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 11-2La Vraie Croix 1
Dimanche, 18 Septembre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GLe Roc St André 21-5U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 18 Septembre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KRuffiac-Malestroit 28-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 18 Septembre 2016 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HRuffiac Malestroit 11-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 02 Octobre 2016 12:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 32-0St Guyomard 1
Dimanche, 02 Octobre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 26-0Neant/Yvel 1
Dimanche, 02 Octobre 2016 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 13-1Caden 1
Dimanche, 16 Octobre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GTaupont 21-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 16 Octobre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Congard 20-0U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 16 Octobre 2016 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HQuestembert BO 24-3U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 23 Octobre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 21-3Guilliers 1
Dimanche, 23 Octobre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 33-1Pluherlin 2
Dimanche, 23 Octobre 2016 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 15-2Basse Vilaine FC 1
Dimanche, 30 Octobre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GMauron 21-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 30 Octobre 2016 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Nicolas Treal 11-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 30 Octobre 2016 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HMauron 10-4U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 06 Novembre 2016 13:00 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 23-0Guer 2
Dimanche, 06 Novembre 2016 13:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 31-3Larre Molac 2
Dimanche, 06 Novembre 2016 15:00 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 13-2Guer 1
Dimanche, 20 Novembre 2016 15:00 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HPéaule 12-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 20 Novembre 2016 15:00 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GAugan 12-1U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 20 Novembre 2016 15:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KMissiriac 11-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 27 Novembre 2016 13:00 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 24-0ESRM 1
Dimanche, 27 Novembre 2016 13:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 32-1Pleucadeuc J.A 2
Dimanche, 27 Novembre 2016 15:00 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 10-2St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 11 Décembre 2016 13:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KLe Cours 20-3U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 11 Décembre 2016 15:00 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HMarzan 11-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 18 Décembre 2016 13:00 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 20-1Caro St H 1
Dimanche, 18 Décembre 2016 13:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 30-1Caro St H 2
Dimanche, 18 Décembre 2016 15:00 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 16-2La Gacilly Us 2
Dimanche, 15 Janvier 2017 13:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KSerent 23-2U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 15 Janvier 2017 15:00 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HLa Vraie Croix 11-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 15 Janvier 2017 15:00 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GBeignon 11-0U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 22 Janvier 2017 13:00 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 23-1Le Roc St André 2
Dimanche, 22 Janvier 2017 13:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 31-5Ruffiac-Malestroit 2
Dimanche, 22 Janvier 2017 15:00 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 14-2Ruffiac Malestroit 1
Dimanche, 05 Février 2017 15:00 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HCaden 10-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 26 Février 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 27-0Taupont 2
Dimanche, 26 Février 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 34-0St Congard 2
Dimanche, 26 Février 2017 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 11-0Questembert BO 2
Dimanche, 05 Mars 2017 15:00 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GNeant/Yvel 12-1U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 05 Mars 2017 15:00 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Guyomard 11-0U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 12 Mars 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KPluherlin 21-3U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 12 Mars 2017 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HBasse Vilaine FC 14-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 12 Mars 2017 15:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GGuilliers 10-4U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 19 Mars 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 23-0Mauron 2
Dimanche, 19 Mars 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 31-3St Nicolas Treal 1
Dimanche, 19 Mars 2017 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 10-2Mauron 1
Dimanche, 02 Avril 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GGuer 20-1U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 02 Avril 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KLarre Molac 20-2U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 02 Avril 2017 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HGuer 11-0U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 09 Avril 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 21-1Augan 1
Dimanche, 09 Avril 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 34-2Missiriac 1
Dimanche, 09 Avril 2017 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 11-2Péaule 1
Dimanche, 23 Avril 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KPleucadeuc J.A 20-4U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 23 Avril 2017 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HSt Servant/Oust 13-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 23 Avril 2017 15:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GESRM 12-5U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 07 Mai 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 31-1Le Cours 2
Dimanche, 07 Mai 2017 15:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 13-0Marzan 1
Dimanche, 07 Mai 2017 15:30 2016-2017 D2 Equipe B POULE GCaro St H 11-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 14 Mai 2017 13:30 2016-2017 PH Equipe A POULE HLa Gacilly Us 21-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 14 Mai 2017 13:30 2016-2017 D3 Equipe C POULE KCaro St H 20-1U.S.S.A.C. 3