Nous avons 35 invités en ligne
R3 2018-2019
Infos Club U.S.S.A.C


Adresse: MAIRIE
  56140 ST ABRAHAM,
eMail: ussacfoot@free.fr
Site Web: http://ussacfoot.free.fr
Président: Didier LE BRETON et Janick GABILLET
Entraineur: Anthony RIO
Fondé en: 1987
U.S.S.A.C


Détails équipes

Calendrier complet de la saison
Dimanche, 09 Septembre 2018 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 33-4Glénac
Dimanche, 09 Septembre 2018 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 21-0Loyat Gy.
Dimanche, 09 Septembre 2018 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 10-3Malansac 1
Dimanche, 23 Septembre 2018 15:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KPorcaro 11-0U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 23 Septembre 2018 15:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE INeant/Yvel 10-1U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 23 Septembre 2018 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HLa Gacilly Us 12-0U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 07 Octobre 2018 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KPeillac 20-5U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 07 Octobre 2018 15:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IAugan 10-2U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 07 Octobre 2018 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HSt Servant/Oust 12-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 21 Octobre 2018 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 30-5St Vincent/Oust 1
Dimanche, 21 Octobre 2018 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 24-1Taupont 2
Dimanche, 21 Octobre 2018 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 11-1Theix Av 2
Dimanche, 04 Novembre 2018 13:00 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KGuer 26-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 04 Novembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE ILa Croix Hellean 11-2U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 04 Novembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HGuer 12-0U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 11 Novembre 2018 13:00 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 30-3Le Roc St André 2
Dimanche, 11 Novembre 2018 13:00 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 22-0Mauron 2
Dimanche, 11 Novembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 11-1Ploermel FC 2
Dimanche, 25 Novembre 2018 13:00 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KLa Claie 22-2U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 25 Novembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IGuillac 10-0U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 25 Novembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HQuestembert BO 12-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 02 Décembre 2018 13:00 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 211-0Guegon 2
Dimanche, 02 Décembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 12-2F.C. Basse Vilaine
Dimanche, 09 Décembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KMonterrein0-3U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 09 Décembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE ICampeneac 11-1U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 09 Décembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HRuffiac Malestroit 11-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 16 Décembre 2018 13:00 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 30-1Caro-Missiriac 2
Dimanche, 16 Décembre 2018 13:00 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 21-1Caro-Missiriac 1
Dimanche, 16 Décembre 2018 15:00 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 14-1Sarzeau 1
Dimanche, 06 Janvier 2019 15:00 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 33-0Quelneuc 2
Dimanche, 27 Janvier 2019 15:00 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KCournon 14-2U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 27 Janvier 2019 15:00 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE ILizio 11-4U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 27 Janvier 2019 15:00 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HMarzan 11-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 03 Février 2019 15:00 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KGlénac1-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 03 Février 2019 15:00 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE ILoyat Gy.0-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 03 Février 2019 15:00 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HMalansac 10-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 24 Février 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 32-0Porcaro 1
Dimanche, 24 Février 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 20-1Neant/Yvel 1
Dimanche, 24 Février 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 10-3La Gacilly Us 1
Dimanche, 03 Mars 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 35-2Peillac 2
Dimanche, 03 Mars 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 21-1Augan 1
Dimanche, 03 Mars 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 14-2St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 17 Mars 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE ITaupont 20-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 17 Mars 2019 13:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HTheix Av 23-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 17 Mars 2019 15:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Vincent/Oust 15-0U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 24 Mars 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 30-1Guer 2
Dimanche, 24 Mars 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 23-1La Croix Hellean 1
Dimanche, 24 Mars 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 11-3Guer 1
Dimanche, 07 Avril 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KLe Roc St André 22-5U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 07 Avril 2019 15:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IMauron 20-4U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 07 Avril 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HPloermel FC 22-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 14 Avril 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 36-0La Claie 2
Dimanche, 14 Avril 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 21-0Guillac 1
Dimanche, 14 Avril 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 13-0Questembert BO 1
Dimanche, 28 Avril 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KQuelneuc 20-9U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 28 Avril 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IGuegon 21-8U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 28 Avril 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HF.C. Basse Vilaine3-2U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 05 Mai 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 34-1Monterrein
Dimanche, 05 Mai 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 23-1Campeneac 1
Dimanche, 05 Mai 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 10-1Ruffiac Malestroit 1
Dimanche, 19 Mai 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KCaro-Missiriac 21-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 19 Mai 2019 15:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE ICaro-Missiriac 11-2U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 19 Mai 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HSarzeau 12-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 26 Mai 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 30-2Cournon 1
Dimanche, 26 Mai 2019 13:30 2018-2019 D2 Equipe B POULE IU.S.S.A.C. 22-1Lizio 1
Dimanche, 26 Mai 2019 15:30 2018-2019 R3 Equipe A POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 13-4Marzan 1