D-2 2019-2020
Infos Club Ussac Football |
|
Détails équipes |
|
Calendrier complet de la saison |
Dimanche, 08 Septembre 2019 13:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | 2 | - | 1 | Peillac | ||
Dimanche, 08 Septembre 2019 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | 2 | - | 3 | Caro-Missiriac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 08 Septembre 2019 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | 4 | - | 1 | Caro-Missiriac 1 | ||
Dimanche, 22 Septembre 2019 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | St Servant/Oust 2 | 0 | - | 0 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 22 Septembre 2019 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | St Servant/Oust 1 | 0 | - | 5 | Ussac 1 | ||
Dimanche, 22 Septembre 2019 15:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Allaire | 1 | - | 0 | Ussac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 06 Octobre 2019 13:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | 1 | - | 0 | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | ||
Dimanche, 06 Octobre 2019 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | 3 | - | 3 | ESRM 1 | ||
Dimanche, 06 Octobre 2019 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | 1 | - | 0 | Mauron 1 | ||
Dimanche, 20 Octobre 2019 13:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | 0 | - | 0 | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | ||
Dimanche, 20 Octobre 2019 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | 1 | - | 1 | Le Roc St André 2 | ||
Dimanche, 20 Octobre 2019 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Le Roc St André 1 | ||
Dimanche, 03 Novembre 2019 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | 0 | - | 0 | Bignan CS 2 | ||
Dimanche, 03 Novembre 2019 15:00 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | 1 | - | 0 | Pluherlin 1 | ||
Dimanche, 03 Novembre 2019 15:00 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Lizio 1 | 2 | - | 2 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 24 Novembre 2019 13:00 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Serent 2 | 2 | - | 3 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 24 Novembre 2019 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Serent 1 | 0 | - | 2 | Ussac 1 | ||
Dimanche, 01 Décembre 2019 13:00 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | 2 | - | 0 | Carentoir 2 | ||
Dimanche, 01 Décembre 2019 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | 2 | - | 2 | Ploermel FC 3 | ||
Dimanche, 08 Décembre 2019 13:00 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | St Guyomard 2 | 1 | - | 0 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 08 Décembre 2019 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Taupont 1 | 2 | - | 2 | Ussac 1 | ||
Dimanche, 08 Décembre 2019 15:00 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | La Claie 1 | 0 | - | 0 | Ussac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 15 Décembre 2019 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | 4 | - | 0 | Guégon 1 | ||
Dimanche, 05 Janvier 2020 15:00 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | 3 | - | 0 | St Nicolas Avec Tréal | ||
Dimanche, 12 Janvier 2020 13:00 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | 2 | - | 2 | Quelneuc | ||
Dimanche, 12 Janvier 2020 13:00 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | 2 | - | 2 | Monterrein | ||
Dimanche, 12 Janvier 2020 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Cruguel AS 2 | ||
Dimanche, 19 Janvier 2020 13:00 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Cruguel 3 | 1 | - | 1 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 19 Janvier 2020 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Plaudren 1 | 2 | - | 2 | Ussac 1 | ||
Dimanche, 19 Janvier 2020 15:00 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | St Perreux 1 | 0 | - | 2 | Ussac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 26 Janvier 2020 13:00 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Caro-Missiriac 2 | 4 | - | 2 | Ussac 3 | ||
Dimanche, 26 Janvier 2020 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Caro-Missiriac 1 | 2 | - | 1 | Ussac 1 | ||
Dimanche, 26 Janvier 2020 15:00 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Peillac | 0 | - | 1 | Ussac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 02 Février 2020 13:00 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | - | Guer 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 02 Février 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Cournon 1 | ||
Dimanche, 09 Février 2020 13:00 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | 0 | - | 2 | Allaire | ||
Dimanche, 09 Février 2020 15:00 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | 1 | - | 3 | St Servant/Oust 1 | ||
Dimanche, 16 Février 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | St Vincent/Oust 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Ussac 2 | ||
Dimanche, 23 Février 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | 1 | - | 3 | St Servant/Oust 2 | ||
Dimanche, 08 Mars 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 08 Mars 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Le Roc St André 2 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 08 Mars 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Le Roc St André 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 15 Mars 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Mauron 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 15 Mars 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 15 Mars 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | ESRM 1 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 22 Mars 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | - | Pluherlin 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 22 Mars 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | - | Lizio 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 22 Mars 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | - | Bignan CS 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 29 Mars 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Cruguel AS 2 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 29 Mars 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Quelneuc | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 29 Mars 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Monterrein | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 05 Avril 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | - | St Vincent/Oust 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 05 Avril 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | - | Serent 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 05 Avril 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | - | Serent 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 19 Avril 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ploermel FC 3 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 19 Avril 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Carentoir 2 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 19 Avril 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | St Nicolas Avec Tréal | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 26 Avril 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | - | La Claie 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 26 Avril 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | - | St Guyomard 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 26 Avril 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | - | Taupont 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 10 Mai 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Guer 3 | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 10 Mai 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Guégon 1 | - | Ussac 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 10 Mai 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Cournon 1 | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 17 Mai 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE H | Ussac 2 | - | St Perreux 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 17 Mai 2020 13:30 | 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE K | Ussac 3 | - | Cruguel 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 17 Mai 2020 15:30 | 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE D | Ussac 1 | - | Plaudren 1 |