Nous avons 41 invités en ligne
D-1 2019-2020
Infos Club St Servant/Oust


Adresse:
  ,
St Servant/Oust


Détails équipes

Calendrier complet de la saison
Dimanche, 08 Septembre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DMauron 11-1St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 08 Septembre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KESRM 11-2St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 22 Septembre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 20-0U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 22 Septembre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 10-5U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 06 Octobre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DBignan CS 23-0St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 06 Octobre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KLizio 12-1St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 20 Octobre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-Monterrein
Dimanche, 20 Octobre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Cruguel AS 2
Dimanche, 03 Novembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSerent 2-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 03 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSerent 1-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 10 Novembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-Carentoir 2
Dimanche, 10 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Ploermel FC 3
Dimanche, 24 Novembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Guyomard 2-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 24 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DTaupont 1-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 01 Décembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-Guer 3
Dimanche, 01 Décembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Guégon 1
Dimanche, 08 Décembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KCruguel 3-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 08 Décembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DPlaudren 1-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 15 Décembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-Caro-Missiriac 2
Dimanche, 15 Décembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Caro-Missiriac 1
Dimanche, 19 Janvier 2020 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KLe Roc St André 2-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 19 Janvier 2020 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DLe Roc St André 1-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 26 Janvier 2020 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-ESRM 1
Dimanche, 26 Janvier 2020 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Mauron 1
Dimanche, 09 Février 2020 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 09 Février 2020 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 01 Mars 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-Lizio 1
Dimanche, 01 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Bignan CS 2
Dimanche, 08 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DCruguel AS 2-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 08 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KMonterrein-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 22 Mars 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-Serent 2
Dimanche, 22 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Serent 1
Dimanche, 29 Mars 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DPloermel FC 3-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 29 Mars 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KCarentoir 2-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 05 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-St Guyomard 2
Dimanche, 05 Avril 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Taupont 1
Dimanche, 19 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KGuer 3-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 19 Avril 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DGuégon 1-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 26 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-Cruguel 3
Dimanche, 26 Avril 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Plaudren 1
Dimanche, 10 Mai 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KCaro-Missiriac 2-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 10 Mai 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DCaro-Missiriac 1-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 17 Mai 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 2-Le Roc St André 2
Dimanche, 17 Mai 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 1-Le Roc St André 1