Nous avons 32 invités en ligne
D-1 2019-2020
Infos Club U.S.S.A.C


Adresse: MAIRIE
  56140 ST ABRAHAM,
eMail: ussacfoot@free.fr
Site Web: http://ussacfoot.free.fr
Président: Didier LE BRETON et Janick GABILLET
Entraineur: Anthony RIO
Fondé en: 1987
U.S.S.A.C


Détails équipes

Calendrier complet de la saison
Dimanche, 08 Septembre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 22-1Peillac
Dimanche, 08 Septembre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 32-3Caro-Missiriac 2
Dimanche, 08 Septembre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 14-1Caro-Missiriac 1
Dimanche, 22 Septembre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Servant/Oust 20-0U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 22 Septembre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSt Servant/Oust 10-5U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 22 Septembre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HAllaire1-0U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 06 Octobre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 21-0Les Fougerets - St Martin 1
Dimanche, 06 Octobre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 33-3ESRM 1
Dimanche, 06 Octobre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 11-0Mauron 1
Dimanche, 20 Octobre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-Ruffiac-Malestroit 2
Dimanche, 20 Octobre 2019 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-Le Roc St André 2
Dimanche, 20 Octobre 2019 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-Le Roc St André 1
Dimanche, 03 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DBignan CS 2-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 03 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HPluherlin 1-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 03 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KLizio 1-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 10 Novembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-Quelneuc
Dimanche, 10 Novembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-Monterrein
Dimanche, 10 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-Cruguel AS 2
Dimanche, 24 Novembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSerent 2-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 24 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DSerent 1-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 24 Novembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HSt Vincent/Oust 1-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 01 Décembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-St Nicolas Avec Tréal
Dimanche, 01 Décembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-Carentoir 2
Dimanche, 01 Décembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-Ploermel FC 3
Dimanche, 08 Décembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KSt Guyomard 2-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 08 Décembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DTaupont 1-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 08 Décembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HLa Claie 1-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 15 Décembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-Cournon 1
Dimanche, 15 Décembre 2019 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-Guer 3
Dimanche, 15 Décembre 2019 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-Guégon 1
Dimanche, 19 Janvier 2020 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KCruguel 3-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 19 Janvier 2020 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DPlaudren 1-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 19 Janvier 2020 15:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HSt Perreux 1-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 26 Janvier 2020 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KCaro-Missiriac 2-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 26 Janvier 2020 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DCaro-Missiriac 1-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 26 Janvier 2020 15:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HPeillac-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 09 Février 2020 13:00 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-Allaire
Dimanche, 09 Février 2020 13:00 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-St Servant/Oust 2
Dimanche, 09 Février 2020 15:00 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-St Servant/Oust 1
Dimanche, 01 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DMauron 1-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 01 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HLes Fougerets - St Martin 1-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 01 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KESRM 1-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 08 Mars 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HRuffiac-Malestroit 2-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 08 Mars 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KLe Roc St André 2-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 08 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DLe Roc St André 1-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 22 Mars 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-Pluherlin 1
Dimanche, 22 Mars 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-Lizio 1
Dimanche, 22 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-Bignan CS 2
Dimanche, 29 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DCruguel AS 2-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 29 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HQuelneuc-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 29 Mars 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KMonterrein-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 05 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-St Vincent/Oust 1
Dimanche, 05 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-Serent 2
Dimanche, 05 Avril 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-Serent 1
Dimanche, 19 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DPloermel FC 3-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 19 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KCarentoir 2-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 19 Avril 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HSt Nicolas Avec Tréal-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 26 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-La Claie 1
Dimanche, 26 Avril 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-St Guyomard 2
Dimanche, 26 Avril 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-Taupont 1
Dimanche, 10 Mai 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KGuer 3-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 10 Mai 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DGuégon 1-U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 10 Mai 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HCournon 1-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 17 Mai 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D2 Equipe B POULE HU.S.S.A.C. 2-St Perreux 1
Dimanche, 17 Mai 2020 13:30 2019-2020 D3 Equipe C POULE KU.S.S.A.C. 3-Cruguel 3
Dimanche, 17 Mai 2020 15:30 2019-2020 D1 Equipe A POULE DU.S.S.A.C. 1-Plaudren 1