Nous avons 41 invités en ligne
D-4 2009-2010

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 06.09.2009 12:00    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-EXE Exempt- ,
1 - 06.09.2009 12:00    Campeneac 3 CP3-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-3 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 12:00    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-2 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 12:00    Taupont 3 TP3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 27-1 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 12:00    Beignon 3 BG3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 32-0 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 12:00    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-3 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 00:00    Exempt EXE-CP3 Coet Porhoet 3- ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-LG3 Loyat Gy. 31-3 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-TP3 Taupont 30-4 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-CP3 Campeneac 34-3 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-AV2 Augan Vol. 24-0 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-BG3 Beignon 33-0 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 00:00    Taupont 3 TP3-EXE Exempt- ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 32-2 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-1 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-CRO La Croix Hellean 12-4 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-JS2 Josselin C.S 20-5 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-BG3 Beignon 33-2 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 00:00    Exempt EXE-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 2- ,
4 - 11.10.2009 13:30    Beignon 3 BG3-CP3 Campeneac 32-5 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-CP3 Coet Porhoet 32-2 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-LG3 Loyat Gy. 34-0 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-TP3 Taupont 35-1 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-AV2 Augan Vol. 23-3 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 00:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-EXE Exempt- ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Taupont 3 TP3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-JS2 Josselin C.S 24-12 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-CRO La Croix Hellean 12-4 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-CP3 Campeneac 313-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-BG3 Beignon 311-0 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 00:00    Exempt EXE-LG3 Loyat Gy. 3- ,
6 - 08.11.2009 13:00    Beignon 3 BG3-CP3 Coet Porhoet 35-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 13:00    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-4 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 13:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 35-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 13:00    Campeneac 3 CP3-AV2 Augan Vol. 25-15 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-TP3 Taupont 35-1 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 00:00    Exempt EXE-JS2 Josselin C.S 2- ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-CRO La Croix Hellean 12-2 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    Taupont 3 TP3-BG3 Beignon 34-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-CP3 Campeneac 35-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-LG3 Loyat Gy. 36-2 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-0 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 00:00    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-EXE Exempt- ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    Campeneac 3 CP3-TP3 Taupont 36-2 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-3 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-CP3 Coet Porhoet 32-1 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    Beignon 3 BG3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 20-5 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 39-1 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-CRO La Croix Hellean 1- ,
9 - 07.02.2010 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-CP3 Campeneac 39-0 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 13:00    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-LG3 Loyat Gy. 32-2 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 13:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-JV3 St Jean Villenard 39-1 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-BG3 Beignon 33-0 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 15:00    Taupont 3 TP3-AV2 Augan Vol. 27-3 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 00:00    Beignon 3 BG3-EXE Exempt- ,
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-TP3 Taupont 34-1 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 38-2 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    Campeneac 3 CP3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 32-3 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-JS2 Josselin C.S 21-4 ,
10 - 14.02.2010 13:00    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 23-2 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 00:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-BG3 Beignon 310-0 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 13:00    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-6 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-CP3 Coet Porhoet 32-7 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-AV2 Augan Vol. 24-3 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 13:00    Taupont 3 TP3-LG3 Loyat Gy. 35-4 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 15:00    Exempt EXE-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
12 - 02.05.2010 14:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-LG3 Loyat Gy. 34-0 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-AV2 Augan Vol. 2- ,
12 - 23.05.2010 13:00    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-BG3 Beignon 33-1 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-TP3 Taupont 33-2 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CP3 Coet Porhoet 32-2 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 13:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-CP3 Campeneac 310-0 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 00:00    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-EXE Exempt- ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 20-2 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 31-3 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-JS2 Josselin C.S 21-8 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Beignon 3 BG3-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-14 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 15:30    Taupont 3 TP3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 32-6 ,
14 - 28.02.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-TP3 Taupont 3- ,
14 - 28.02.2010 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-CP3 Campeneac 310-2 LOIDON, ANAELLE
14 - 03.04.2010 16:00    Beignon 3 BG3-LG3 Loyat Gy. 32-1 ,
14 - 04.04.2010 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-CP3 Coet Porhoet 30-2 ,
14 - 04.04.2010 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 27-2 ,
14 - 04.04.2010 15:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-AV2 Augan Vol. 22-1 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 00:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-EXE Exempt- ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-BG3 Beignon 32-3 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 35-0 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 32-1 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-CRO La Croix Hellean 12-4 NEDJOUM, YOUNES
15 - 07.03.2010 15:30    Taupont 3 TP3-JS2 Josselin C.S 20-6 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
16 - 21.03.2010 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-TP3 Taupont 33-0 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 26-0 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-LG3 Loyat Gy. 36-3 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 13:30    Beignon 3 BG3-AV2 Augan Vol. 23-2 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-CP3 Coet Porhoet 30-3 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 00:00    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-EXE Exempt- ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-BG3 Beignon 37-2 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-0 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-JS2 Josselin C.S 21-4 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-CP3 Campeneac 33-3 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 15:30    Taupont 3 TP3-CRO La Croix Hellean 12-3 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 00:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-EXE Exempt- ,
18 - 11.04.2010 13:30    Beignon 3 BG3-TP3 Taupont 30-3 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-CP3 Coet Porhoet 32-8 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 13:30    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-AV2 Augan Vol. 24-2 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-0 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 20-0 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-JV3 St Jean Villenard 3- ,
19 - 18.04.2010 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-LG3 Loyat Gy. 33-1 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 13:30    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-AV2 Augan Vol. 26-1 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-BG3 Beignon 33-0 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CRO La Croix Hellean 13-1 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 15:30    Taupont 3 TP3-CP3 Campeneac 34-4 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 21-5 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-CP3 Coet Porhoet 36-1 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-5 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    Beignon 3 BG3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-5 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-TP3 Taupont 34-3 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-EXE Exempt- ,
21 - 09.05.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-BG3 Beignon 3- ,
21 - 09.05.2010 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-LG3 Loyat Gy. 30-5 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CP3 Campeneac 312-1 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-3 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-AV2 Augan Vol. 22-0 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    Taupont 3 TP3-CP3 Coet Porhoet 32-1 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    Beignon 3 BG3-JS2 Josselin C.S 20-8 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    Coet Porhoet 3 CP3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 21-1 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-2 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    Loyat Gy. 3 LG3-TP3 Taupont 33-0 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-JV3 St Jean Villenard 37-0 ,