Nous avons 40 invités en ligne
D-4 2011-2012

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 11.09.2011 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-CRO La Croix Hellean 14-2 ,
1 - 11.09.2011 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-STS St Servant/Oust 21-4 ,
1 - 11.09.2011 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-7 ,
1 - 11.09.2011 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-AV2 Augan Vol. 21-2 ,
1 - 11.09.2011 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-CA3 Caro St H 3- ,
1 - 11.09.2011 13:30    Guillac 2 GU2-POR Porcaro 24-3 ,
2 - 25.09.2011 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-BG2 Beignon 21-4 ,
2 - 25.09.2011 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-JV3 St Jean Villenard 32-1 ,
2 - 25.09.2011 13:30    Porcaro 2 POR-GUE Guer 31-6 ,
2 - 25.09.2011 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-GU2 Guillac 21-2 ,
2 - 25.09.2011 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-MON Montertelot 22-0 ,
2 - 25.09.2011 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
3 - 09.10.2011 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-2 ,
3 - 09.10.2011 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-STS St Servant/Oust 20-6 ,
3 - 09.10.2011 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-CA3 Caro St H 34-1 ,
3 - 09.10.2011 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-BG2 Beignon 2- ,
3 - 09.10.2011 13:30    Guillac 2 GU2-AV2 Augan Vol. 23-4 ,
3 - 09.10.2011 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-POR Porcaro 27-0 ,
4 - 16.10.2011 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-5 ,
4 - 16.10.2011 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-MON Montertelot 25-1 ,
4 - 16.10.2011 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-GUE Guer 30-5 ,
4 - 16.10.2011 13:30    Porcaro 2 POR-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
4 - 16.10.2011 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-2 ,
4 - 16.10.2011 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-GU2 Guillac 23-0 ,
5 - 23.10.2011 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-STS St Servant/Oust 20-4 ,
5 - 23.10.2011 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-BG2 Beignon 22-1 ,
5 - 23.10.2011 13:30    Porcaro 2 POR-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-0 ,
5 - 23.10.2011 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-MON Montertelot 2- ,
5 - 23.10.2011 13:30    Guillac 2 GU2-CA3 Caro St H 33-0 ,
5 - 23.10.2011 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-AV2 Augan Vol. 218-0 ,
6 - 06.11.2011 13:00    Caro St H 3 CA3-GUE Guer 31-6 ,
6 - 06.11.2011 13:00    Beignon 2 BG2-GU2 Guillac 25-2 ,
6 - 06.11.2011 13:00    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-POR Porcaro 25-3 ,
6 - 06.11.2011 13:00    Montertelot 2 MON-JV3 St Jean Villenard 32-3 ,
6 - 06.11.2011 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
6 - 06.11.2011 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-1 ,
7 - 13.11.2011 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-BG2 Beignon 20-1 ,
7 - 13.11.2011 13:00    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
7 - 13.11.2011 13:00    Porcaro 2 POR-STS St Servant/Oust 20-2 ,
7 - 13.11.2011 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-AV2 Augan Vol. 26-1 ,
7 - 13.11.2011 13:00    Guillac 2 GU2-MON Montertelot 21-2 ,
7 - 13.11.2011 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-CA3 Caro St H 33-0 ,
8 - 27.11.2011 13:00    Caro St H 3 CA3-POR Porcaro 21-5 ,
8 - 27.11.2011 13:00    Beignon 2 BG2-CRO La Croix Hellean 10-5 ,
8 - 27.11.2011 13:00    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-GU2 Guillac 24-2 ,
8 - 27.11.2011 13:00    Montertelot 2 MON-GUE Guer 30-1 ,
8 - 27.11.2011 13:00    Campeneac 3 CP3-AV2 Augan Vol. 2- ,
8 - 27.11.2011 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-2 ,
9 - 04.12.2011 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-JV3 St Jean Villenard 36-0 ,
9 - 04.12.2011 13:00    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-STS St Servant/Oust 21-6 ,
9 - 04.12.2011 13:00    Porcaro 2 POR-BG2 Beignon 23-4 ,
9 - 04.12.2011 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CA3 Caro St H 37-0 ,
9 - 04.12.2011 13:00    Guillac 2 GU2-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
9 - 04.12.2011 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-MON Montertelot 210-0 ,
10 - 11.12.2011 13:00    Caro St H 3 CA3-AV2 Augan Vol. 22-6 ,
10 - 11.12.2011 13:00    Beignon 2 BG2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-3 ,
10 - 11.12.2011 13:00    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-11 ,
10 - 11.12.2011 13:00    Montertelot 2 MON-POR Porcaro 21-2 ,
10 - 11.12.2011 13:00    Campeneac 3 CP3-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
10 - 11.12.2011 13:00    Guillac 2 GU2-GUE Guer 31-3 ,
11 - 22.01.2012 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
11 - 22.01.2012 13:00    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-BG2 Beignon 20-4 ,
11 - 22.01.2012 13:00    Porcaro 2 POR-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-1 ,
11 - 22.01.2012 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MON Montertelot 24-2 ,
11 - 22.01.2012 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CA3 Caro St H 33-0 ,
11 - 22.01.2012 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-GU2 Guillac 25-1 ,
12 - 29.01.2012 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-0 ,
12 - 29.01.2012 13:00    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-MON Montertelot 23-0 ,
12 - 29.01.2012 13:00    Caro St H 3 CA3-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
12 - 29.01.2012 13:00    Porcaro 2 POR-GU2 Guillac 21-0 ,
12 - 29.01.2012 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-BG2 Beignon 23-0 ,
12 - 29.01.2012 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-GUE Guer 311-0 ,
13 - 12.02.2012 13:00    Beignon 2 BG2-CA3 Caro St H 3- ,
13 - 12.02.2012 13:00    Campeneac 3 CP3-CRO La Croix Hellean 1- ,
13 - 12.02.2012 13:00    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-AV2 Augan Vol. 26-1 ,
13 - 12.02.2012 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-POR Porcaro 21-3 ,
13 - 12.02.2012 13:00    Guillac 2 GU2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 32-5 ,
13 - 12.02.2012 13:00    Montertelot 2 MON-STS St Servant/Oust 20-2 ,
14 - 26.02.2012 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-GUE Guer 30-1 ,
14 - 26.02.2012 13:30    Porcaro 2 POR-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-6 ,
14 - 26.02.2012 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-0 ,
14 - 26.02.2012 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-MON Montertelot 2- ,
14 - 26.02.2012 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
14 - 26.02.2012 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-GU2 Guillac 20-1 ,
15 - 04.03.2012 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-CA3 Caro St H 3- ,
15 - 04.03.2012 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-BG2 Beignon 26-1 ,
15 - 04.03.2012 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-AV2 Augan Vol. 24-2 ,
15 - 04.03.2012 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-POR Porcaro 2- ,
15 - 04.03.2012 13:30    Guillac 2 GU2-STS St Servant/Oust 20-4 ,
15 - 04.03.2012 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 33-1 ,
16 - 18.03.2012 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-GUE Guer 33-0 ,
16 - 18.03.2012 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-CRO La Croix Hellean 12-4 ,
16 - 18.03.2012 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-JV3 St Jean Villenard 311-2 ,
16 - 18.03.2012 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-POR Porcaro 20-0 ,
16 - 18.03.2012 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
16 - 18.03.2012 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-GU2 Guillac 2- ,
17 - 25.03.2012 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-CA3 Caro St H 3- ,
17 - 25.03.2012 13:30    Guillac 2 GU2-BG2 Beignon 20-4 ,
17 - 25.03.2012 13:30    Porcaro 2 POR-AV2 Augan Vol. 27-1 ,
17 - 25.03.2012 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-MON Montertelot 24-1 ,
17 - 25.03.2012 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
17 - 25.03.2012 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-STS St Servant/Oust 21-1 ,
18 - 01.04.2012 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-GUE Guer 31-4 ,
18 - 01.04.2012 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-CRO La Croix Hellean 1- ,
18 - 01.04.2012 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-JV3 St Jean Villenard 3- ,
18 - 01.04.2012 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-POR Porcaro 23-0 ,
18 - 01.04.2012 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-3 ,
18 - 01.04.2012 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-GU2 Guillac 20-3 ,
19 - 15.04.2012 13:30    Porcaro 2 POR-CA3 Caro St H 3- ,
19 - 15.04.2012 13:30    Guillac 2 GU2-JV3 St Jean Villenard 36-1 ,
19 - 15.04.2012 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-MON Montertelot 26-1 ,
19 - 15.04.2012 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
19 - 15.04.2012 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-STS St Servant/Oust 22-0 ,
19 - 15.04.2012 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-BG2 Beignon 25-0 ,
20 - 22.04.2012 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-GUE Guer 30-3 ,
20 - 22.04.2012 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-CRO La Croix Hellean 10-3 ,
20 - 22.04.2012 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-AV2 Augan Vol. 29-0 ,
20 - 22.04.2012 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-POR Porcaro 28-1 ,
20 - 22.04.2012 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
20 - 22.04.2012 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-GU2 Guillac 2- ,
21 - 06.05.2012 13:30    Augan Vol. 2 AV2-CA3 Caro St H 3- ,
21 - 06.05.2012 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-BG2 Beignon 24-1 ,
21 - 06.05.2012 13:30    Porcaro 2 POR-MON Montertelot 22-4 ,
21 - 06.05.2012 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CP3 Campeneac 3- ,
21 - 06.05.2012 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-GU2 Guillac 26-2 ,
21 - 06.05.2012 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-JV3 St Jean Villenard 33-0 ,
22 - 13.05.2012 13:30    Campeneac 3 CP3-GUE Guer 3- ,
22 - 13.05.2012 13:30    Guillac 2 GU2-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-4 ,
22 - 13.05.2012 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-AV2 Augan Vol. 26-2 ,
22 - 13.05.2012 13:30    St Jean Villenard 3 JV3-POR Porcaro 23-1 ,
22 - 13.05.2012 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 32-2 ,
22 - 13.05.2012 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,