Nous avons 56 invités en ligne
D-2 2012-2013

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 09.09.2012 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CON Concoret Paimpont 11-1 ,
1 - 09.09.2012 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-GUE Guegon 22-2 ,
1 - 09.09.2012 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-SER Serent 11-1 ,
1 - 09.09.2012 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-MAU Mauron 21-3 ,
1 - 09.09.2012 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-STJ St Jean Villenard 11-2 ,
1 - 09.09.2012 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-CP1 Coet Porhoet 11-0 ,
2 - 23.09.2012 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-BUL Buleon Av 11-1 ,
2 - 23.09.2012 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-3 ,
2 - 23.09.2012 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-1 ,
2 - 23.09.2012 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-ROC Le Roc St André 21-1 ,
2 - 23.09.2012 12:00    Serent 1 SER-PFC Ploermel FC 30-2 ,
2 - 23.09.2012 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-LIZ Lizio 13-0 ,
3 - 07.10.2012 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-SER Serent 11-1 ,
3 - 07.10.2012 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-CP1 Coet Porhoet 10-4 ,
3 - 07.10.2012 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GUE Guegon 22-1 ,
3 - 07.10.2012 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-STJ St Jean Villenard 11-1 ,
3 - 07.10.2012 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-BUL Buleon Av 10-4 ,
3 - 07.10.2012 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-MAU Mauron 22-0 ,
4 - 14.10.2012 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 23-1 ,
4 - 14.10.2012 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-LIZ Lizio 10-1 ,
4 - 14.10.2012 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-ROC Le Roc St André 21-1 ,
4 - 14.10.2012 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-1 ,
4 - 14.10.2012 12:00    Serent 1 SER-CON Concoret Paimpont 18-2 ,
4 - 14.10.2012 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-PFC Ploermel FC 35-1 ,
5 - 21.10.2012 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-GUE Guegon 23-1 ,
5 - 21.10.2012 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-MAU Mauron 21-3 ,
5 - 21.10.2012 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-BUL Buleon Av 14-0 ,
5 - 21.10.2012 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-SER Serent 10-1 ,
5 - 21.10.2012 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-LIZ Lizio 11-3 ,
5 - 21.10.2012 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-STJ St Jean Villenard 13-1 ,
6 - 04.11.2012 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-ROC Le Roc St André 22-2 ,
6 - 04.11.2012 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-PFC Ploermel FC 30-6 ,
6 - 04.11.2012 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-CP1 Coet Porhoet 10-1 ,
6 - 04.11.2012 12:00    Serent 1 SER-JS2 Josselin C.S 23-0 ,
6 - 04.11.2012 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-CON Concoret Paimpont 14-1 ,
6 - 09.12.2012 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-1 ,
7 - 11.11.2012 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-BUL Buleon Av 10-1 ,
7 - 11.11.2012 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-STJ St Jean Villenard 11-3 ,
7 - 11.11.2012 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-JS2 Josselin C.S 21-0 ,
7 - 11.11.2012 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-GUE Guegon 20-2 ,
7 - 11.11.2012 12:00    Serent 1 SER-MAU Mauron 22-0 ,
7 - 11.11.2012 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-LIZ Lizio 13-1 ,
8 - -- : --  U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-PFC Ploermel FC 31-1 ,
8 - 25.11.2012 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-CP1 Coet Porhoet 12-2 ,
8 - 25.11.2012 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-CON Concoret Paimpont 12-1 ,
8 - 25.11.2012 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-ROC Le Roc St André 21-1 ,
8 - 25.11.2012 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-MAU Mauron 22-2 ,
8 - 25.11.2012 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-SER Serent 12-2 ,
9 - 02.12.2012 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-LIZ Lizio 11-3 ,
9 - 02.12.2012 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-GUE Guegon 26-3 ,
9 - 02.12.2012 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-BUL Buleon Av 12-2 ,
9 - 02.12.2012 12:00    Serent 1 SER-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-3 ,
9 - 02.12.2012 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-JS2 Josselin C.S 25-2 ,
9 - 02.12.2012 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-3 ,
10 - 13.01.2013 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-MAU Mauron 22-2 ,
10 - 13.01.2013 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-SER Serent 11-1 ,
10 - 13.01.2013 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CON Concoret Paimpont 16-0 ,
10 - 13.01.2013 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-CP1 Coet Porhoet 12-0 ,
10 - 13.01.2013 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-GUE Guegon 21-5 ,
10 - 13.01.2013 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-ROC Le Roc St André 24-2 ,
11 - 03.02.2013 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-JS2 Josselin C.S 23-3 ,
11 - 03.02.2013 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-PFC Ploermel FC 32-11 ,
11 - 03.02.2013 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-BUL Buleon Av 16-0 ,
11 - 03.02.2013 12:00    Serent 1 SER-LIZ Lizio 12-1 ,
11 - 03.02.2013 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-0 ,
11 - 24.02.2013 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-2 ,
12 - 27.01.2013 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-BUL Buleon Av 12-1 ,
12 - 27.01.2013 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-LIZ Lizio 13-0 ,
12 - 27.01.2013 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-ROC Le Roc St André 22-1 ,
12 - 27.01.2013 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-JS2 Josselin C.S 21-1 ,
12 - 27.01.2013 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-PFC Ploermel FC 31-3 ,
12 - 03.03.2013 12:00    Serent 1 SER-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-0 ,
13 - 10.02.2013 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-3 ,
13 - 10.02.2013 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-CON Concoret Paimpont 13-4 ,
13 - 10.02.2013 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CP1 Coet Porhoet 13-0 ,
13 - 10.02.2013 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-SER Serent 11-1 ,
13 - 10.02.2013 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-GUE Guegon 21-4 ,
13 - 10.03.2013 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MAU Mauron 23-2 ,
14 - 17.02.2013 12:00    Serent 1 SER-ROC Le Roc St André 20-2 ,
14 - 17.02.2013 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-CON Concoret Paimpont 11-0 ,
14 - 17.02.2013 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-6 ,
14 - 17.02.2013 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-LIZ Lizio 10-2 ,
14 - 17.02.2013 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-0 ,
14 - 17.02.2013 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-PFC Ploermel FC 33-3 ,
15 - 28.04.2013 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-STJ St Jean Villenard 13-1 ,
15 - 28.04.2013 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-BUL Buleon Av 15-1 ,
15 - 28.04.2013 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MAU Mauron 21-1 ,
15 - 28.04.2013 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-CP1 Coet Porhoet 11-4 ,
15 - 28.04.2013 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-SER Serent 10-8 ,
15 - 28.04.2013 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-GUE Guegon 24-0 ,
16 - 17.03.2013 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-ROC Le Roc St André 22-2 ,
16 - 17.03.2013 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-CON Concoret Paimpont 14-5 ,
16 - 17.03.2013 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-5 ,
16 - 17.03.2013 12:00    Serent 1 SER-CP1 Coet Porhoet 12-1 ,
16 - 17.03.2013 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-1 ,
16 - 17.03.2013 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-PFC Ploermel FC 30-1 ,
17 - 24.03.2013 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-2 ,
17 - 24.03.2013 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-BUL Buleon Av 11-2 ,
17 - 24.03.2013 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-MAU Mauron 22-1 ,
17 - 24.03.2013 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LIZ Lizio 11-0 ,
17 - 24.03.2013 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-SER Serent 10-5 ,
17 - 24.03.2013 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-GUE Guegon 22-4 ,
18 - 07.04.2013 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-ROC Le Roc St André 22-0 ,
18 - 07.04.2013 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-CON Concoret Paimpont 16-1 ,
18 - 07.04.2013 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-2 ,
18 - 07.04.2013 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-CP1 Coet Porhoet 12-2 ,
18 - 07.04.2013 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-SER Serent 10-2 ,
18 - 07.04.2013 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-PFC Ploermel FC 31-0 ,
19 - 14.04.2013 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-2 ,
19 - 14.04.2013 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-BUL Buleon Av 11-3 ,
19 - 14.04.2013 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 23-1 ,
19 - 14.04.2013 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LIZ Lizio 10-0 ,
19 - 14.04.2013 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-JS2 Josselin C.S 24-1 ,
19 - 14.04.2013 12:00    Serent 1 SER-GUE Guegon 24-0 ,
20 - 21.04.2013 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ROC Le Roc St André 22-1 ,
20 - 21.04.2013 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-CON Concoret Paimpont 13-0 ,
20 - 21.04.2013 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-MAU Mauron 21-3 ,
20 - 21.04.2013 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-CP1 Coet Porhoet 10-2 ,
20 - 21.04.2013 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-SER Serent 10-2 ,
20 - 21.04.2013 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-PFC Ploermel FC 32-5 ,
21 - 05.05.2013 12:00    Mauron 2 MAU-STJ St Jean Villenard 13-3 ,
21 - 05.05.2013 12:00    Serent 1 SER-BUL Buleon Av 12-0 ,
21 - 05.05.2013 12:00    Concoret Paimpont 1 CON-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-3 ,
21 - 05.05.2013 12:00    Coet Porhoet 1 CP1-LIZ Lizio 10-0 ,
21 - 05.05.2013 12:00    Guegon 2 GUE-JS2 Josselin C.S 25-3 ,
21 - 05.05.2013 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-PFC Ploermel FC 32-1 ,
22 - 12.05.2013 12:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-ROC Le Roc St André 20-1 ,
22 - 12.05.2013 12:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-CON Concoret Paimpont 110-0 ,
22 - 12.05.2013 12:00    Buleon Av 1 BUL-MAU Mauron 21-0 ,
22 - 12.05.2013 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CP1 Coet Porhoet 14-0 ,
22 - 12.05.2013 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-SER Serent 10-1 ,
22 - 12.05.2013 12:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-GUE Guegon 21-1 ,