Nous avons 31 invités en ligne
Promotion Honneur 2013-2014

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 08.09.2013 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-LVC La Vraie Croix 10-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2013 13:30    Elven 2 ELV-SEN Sene FC 20-3 ,
1 - 08.09.2013 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-RF1 Ruffiac 12-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2013 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2013 15:30    Baulon JS BJS-GUE Guer 13-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2013 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-GM Guipry Messac2-4 ,
2 - 22.09.2013 13:30    Sene FC 2 SEN-BJS Baulon JS4-0 ,
2 - 22.09.2013 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-0 ,
2 - 22.09.2013 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-ELV Elven 21-0 ,
2 - 22.09.2013 15:30    Guipry Messac GM-PEA Péaule 13-0 ,
2 - 22.09.2013 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-MUZ Muzillac 13-0 ,
2 - 22.09.2013 15:30    Ruffiac 1 RF1-TH2 Theix Av 21-3 ,
3 - 06.10.2013 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-1 ,
3 - 06.10.2013 13:30    Elven 2 ELV-GM Guipry Messac1-6 ,
3 - 06.10.2013 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-LVC La Vraie Croix 13-1 ,
3 - 06.10.2013 15:30    Ruffiac 1 RF1-GUE Guer 13-3 ,
3 - 06.10.2013 15:30    Baulon JS BJS-SSO St Servant/Oust 11-4 ,
3 - 06.10.2013 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-SEN Sene FC 21-3 ,
4 - 20.10.2013 12:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-ELV Elven 22-0 ,
4 - 20.10.2013 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PEA Péaule 10-0 ,
4 - 20.10.2013 12:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-MUZ Muzillac 11-3 ,
4 - 20.10.2013 12:00    Guer 1 GUE-TH2 Theix Av 23-1 ,
4 - 20.10.2013 12:00    Sene FC 2 SEN-RF1 Ruffiac 10-3 ,
4 - 20.10.2013 12:00    Guipry Messac GM-BJS Baulon JS4-0 ,
5 - 27.10.2013 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-PEA Péaule 13-1 ,
5 - 27.10.2013 15:30    Ruffiac 1 RF1-SSO St Servant/Oust 12-2 ,
5 - 27.10.2013 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-SEN Sene FC 22-0 ,
5 - 27.10.2013 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-GM Guipry Messac1-3 ,
5 - 27.10.2013 15:30    Baulon JS BJS-LVC La Vraie Croix 12-3 ,
5 - 17.11.2013 15:00    Elven 2 ELV-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-4 ,
6 - 03.11.2013 13:00    Sene FC 2 SEN-TH2 Theix Av 21-2 ,
6 - 03.11.2013 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-GUE Guer 12-2 ,
6 - 03.11.2013 15:00    Guipry Messac GM-RF1 Ruffiac 15-3 ,
6 - 03.11.2013 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-MUZ Muzillac 10-1 ,
6 - 03.11.2013 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-BJS Baulon JS2-0 ,
6 - 03.11.2013 15:00    Péaule 1 PEA-ELV Elven 24-0 ,
7 - 10.11.2013 13:00    Sene FC 2 SEN-SSO St Servant/Oust 16-2 ,
7 - 10.11.2013 13:00    Elven 2 ELV-TH2 Theix Av 21-0 ,
7 - 10.11.2013 15:00    Baulon JS BJS-PEA Péaule 11-2 ,
7 - 10.11.2013 15:00    Ruffiac 1 RF1-LVC La Vraie Croix 13-1 ,
7 - 10.11.2013 15:00    Muzillac 1 MUZ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-1 ,
7 - 10.11.2013 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-GM Guipry Messac1-3 ,
8 - 24.11.2013 13:00    Elven 2 ELV-BJS Baulon JS3-1 ,
8 - 24.11.2013 13:00    Theix Av 2 TH2-SSO St Servant/Oust 13-1 ,
8 - 24.11.2013 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-GUE Guer 10-2 ,
8 - 24.11.2013 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-RF1 Ruffiac 10-2 ,
8 - 24.11.2013 15:00    Péaule 1 PEA-MUZ Muzillac 12-1 ,
8 - 24.11.2013 15:00    Guipry Messac GM-SEN Sene FC 23-0 ,
9 - 01.12.2013 13:00    Sene FC 2 SEN-LVC La Vraie Croix 13-2 ,
9 - 01.12.2013 15:00    Muzillac 1 MUZ-ELV Elven 21-0 ,
9 - 01.12.2013 15:00    Ruffiac 1 RF1-PEA Péaule 13-0 ,
9 - 01.12.2013 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-GM Guipry Messac1-3 ,
9 - 01.12.2013 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-1 ,
9 - 01.12.2013 15:00    Baulon JS BJS-TH2 Theix Av 21-1 ,
10 - 15.12.2013 13:00    Elven 2 ELV-RF1 Ruffiac 12-4 ,
10 - 15.12.2013 13:00    Theix Av 2 TH2-GM Guipry Messac1-2 ,
10 - 15.12.2013 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SEN Sene FC 21-3 ,
10 - 15.12.2013 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-SSO St Servant/Oust 13-1 ,
10 - 15.12.2013 15:00    Péaule 1 PEA-GUE Guer 12-1 ,
10 - 15.12.2013 15:00    Baulon JS BJS-MUZ Muzillac 15-4 ,
11 - 22.12.2013 15:00    Muzillac 1 MUZ-TH2 Theix Av 20-1 ,
11 - 22.12.2013 15:00    Ruffiac 1 RF1-BJS Baulon JS1-1 ,
11 - 22.12.2013 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-4 ,
11 - 22.12.2013 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-ELV Elven 23-1 ,
11 - 22.12.2013 15:00    Guipry Messac GM-LVC La Vraie Croix 15-1 ,
11 - 12.01.2014 15:00    Sene FC 2 SEN-PEA Péaule 10-1 ,
12 - 23.03.2014 13:00    Sene FC 2 SEN-ELV Elven 21-0 ,
12 - 23.03.2014 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-TH2 Theix Av 20-0 ,
12 - 23.03.2014 15:00    Ruffiac 1 RF1-MUZ Muzillac 10-1 ,
12 - 23.03.2014 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-PEA Péaule 12-0 ,
12 - 23.03.2014 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-BJS Baulon JS2-0 ,
12 - 23.03.2014 15:00    Guipry Messac GM-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 15-2 ,
13 - 02.02.2014 15:00    Muzillac 1 MUZ-GUE Guer 10-5 ,
13 - 02.03.2014 13:00    Theix Av 2 TH2-RF1 Ruffiac 14-0 ,
13 - 02.03.2014 15:00    Baulon JS BJS-SEN Sene FC 21-5 ,
13 - 02.03.2014 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-1 ,
13 - 02.03.2014 15:00    Péaule 1 PEA-GM Guipry Messac1-1 ,
13 - 09.03.2014 13:00    Elven 2 ELV-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-3 ,
14 - 25.05.2014 13:30    Sene FC 2 SEN-MUZ Muzillac 14-1 ,
14 - 25.05.2014 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-TH2 Theix Av 22-4 ,
14 - 25.05.2014 15:30    Guipry Messac GM-ELV Elven 23-0 ,
14 - 25.05.2014 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-PEA Péaule 12-0 ,
14 - 25.05.2014 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-RF1 Ruffiac 15-2 ,
14 - 25.05.2014 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-BJS Baulon JS7-1 ,
15 - 23.02.2014 13:30    Elven 2 ELV-LVC La Vraie Croix 10-1 ,
15 - 23.02.2014 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-GUE Guer 11-0 ,
15 - 23.02.2014 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-2 ,
15 - 23.02.2014 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-SSO St Servant/Oust 14-1 ,
15 - 23.02.2014 15:30    Ruffiac 1 RF1-SEN Sene FC 23-0 ,
15 - 23.02.2014 15:30    Baulon JS BJS-GM Guipry Messac0-5 ,
16 - 16.03.2014 13:30    Sene FC 2 SEN-GUE Guer 10-1 ,
16 - 16.03.2014 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-TH2 Theix Av 21-1 ,
16 - 16.03.2014 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-ELV Elven 23-2 ,
16 - 16.03.2014 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-RF1 Ruffiac 12-2 ,
16 - 16.03.2014 15:30    Guipry Messac GM-MUZ Muzillac 13-1 ,
16 - 16.03.2014 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-BJS Baulon JS2-0 ,
17 - 30.03.2014 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-SEN Sene FC 22-1 ,
17 - 30.03.2014 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-SSO St Servant/Oust 11-1 ,
17 - 30.03.2014 15:30    Ruffiac 1 RF1-GM Guipry Messac0-0 ,
17 - 30.03.2014 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-4 ,
17 - 30.03.2014 15:30    Baulon JS BJS-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-2 ,
17 - 30.03.2014 15:30    Elven 2 ELV-PEA Péaule 11-4 ,
18 - 06.04.2014 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-ELV Elven 23-3 ,
18 - 06.04.2014 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-SEN Sene FC 20-2 ,
18 - 06.04.2014 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-BJS Baulon JS0-0 ,
18 - 06.04.2014 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-RF1 Ruffiac 12-0 ,
18 - 06.04.2014 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MUZ Muzillac 10-0 ,
18 - 06.04.2014 15:30    Guipry Messac GM-GUE Guer 12-1 ,
19 - 13.04.2014 13:30    Sene FC 2 SEN-GM Guipry Messac1-0 ,
19 - 13.04.2014 15:30    Baulon JS BJS-ELV Elven 27-1 ,
19 - 13.04.2014 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-TH2 Theix Av 20-1 ,
19 - 13.04.2014 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-LVC La Vraie Croix 12-1 ,
19 - 13.04.2014 15:30    Ruffiac 1 RF1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 15-3 ,
19 - 13.04.2014 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-PEA Péaule 12-0 ,
20 - 27.04.2014 13:30    Elven 2 ELV-MUZ Muzillac 11-7 ,
20 - 27.04.2014 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-BJS Baulon JS2-0 ,
20 - 27.04.2014 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-SEN Sene FC 22-6 ,
20 - 27.04.2014 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-RF1 Ruffiac 11-1 ,
20 - 27.04.2014 15:30    Guipry Messac GM-SSO St Servant/Oust 14-3 ,
20 - 27.04.2014 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-GUE Guer 11-2 ,
21 - 11.05.2014 13:30    Sene FC 2 SEN-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-0 ,
21 - 11.05.2014 15:30    Ruffiac 1 RF1-ELV Elven 27-1 ,
21 - 11.05.2014 15:30    Guipry Messac GM-TH2 Theix Av 23-1 ,
21 - 11.05.2014 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-LVC La Vraie Croix 15-0 ,
21 - 11.05.2014 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-PEA Péaule 13-0 ,
21 - 11.05.2014 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-BJS Baulon JS2-1 ,
22 - 18.05.2014 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-MUZ Muzillac 11-2 ,
22 - 18.05.2014 15:30    Baulon JS BJS-RF1 Ruffiac 11-5 ,
22 - 18.05.2014 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SSO St Servant/Oust 14-5 ,
22 - 18.05.2014 15:30    Elven 2 ELV-GUE Guer 10-5 ,
22 - 18.05.2014 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-SEN Sene FC 21-1 ,
22 - 18.05.2014 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-GM Guipry Messac0-4 ,