Nous avons 27 invités en ligne
D-4 2009-2010

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 06.09.2009 00:00    Exempt EXE-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
1 - 06.09.2009 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-MT3 Malestroit 31-9 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-5 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 13:30    Missiriac 2 ME2-SG2 St Guyomard 24-1 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 13:30    Larre Molac 3 LM3-MTN Monterrein1-0 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 13:30    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 21-0 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 00:00    Monterrein MTN-EXE Exempt- ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    Malestroit 3 MT3-LG2 Lizio Gl. 21-4 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-CA3 Caro St H 35-1 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MON Montertelot 22-1 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ME2 Missiriac 24-0 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-LM3 Larre Molac 32-4 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 00:00    Exempt EXE-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 2- ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Larre Molac 3 LM3-MT3 Malestroit 31-3 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ROC Le Roc St André 26-1 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-MTN Monterrein1-1 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-SG2 St Guyomard 23-2 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    Missiriac 2 ME2-CA3 Caro St H 33-1 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 00:00    Malestroit 3 MT3-EXE Exempt- ,
4 - 11.10.2009 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-LG2 Lizio Gl. 20-9 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-ME2 Missiriac 21-1 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-LM3 Larre Molac 31-2 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-MON Montertelot 27-1 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 15:30    Monterrein MTN-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-6 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MTN Monterrein6-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Larre Molac 3 LM3-CA3 Caro St H 39-0 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 26-0 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Missiriac 2 ME2-LG2 Lizio Gl. 20-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-MT3 Malestroit 30-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    Exempt EXE-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
6 - 08.11.2009 00:00    Caro St H 3 CA3-EXE Exempt- ,
6 - 08.11.2009 13:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-ROC Le Roc St André 21-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-MON Montertelot 24-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 13:00    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-LM3 Larre Molac 34-3 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 13:00    Malestroit 3 MT3-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-3 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 15:00    Monterrein MTN-ME2 Missiriac 20-3 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 00:00    Exempt EXE-LG2 Lizio Gl. 2- ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    Larre Molac 3 LM3-ME2 Missiriac 21-3 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MT3 Malestroit 34-2 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    Montertelot 2 MON-CA3 Caro St H 36-1 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-SG2 St Guyomard 21-1 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 15:00    Monterrein MTN-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 22-5 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 00:00    Larre Molac 3 LM3-EXE Exempt- ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-ROC Le Roc St André 21-4 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-MON Montertelot 25-2 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    Malestroit 3 MT3-MTN Monterrein1-0 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    Caro St H 3 CA3-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-14 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    Missiriac 2 ME2-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 21-0 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-ME2 Missiriac 2- ,
9 - 07.02.2010 13:00    Montertelot 2 MON-LM3 Larre Molac 31-4 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LG2 Lizio Gl. 26-0 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 13:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-MT3 Malestroit 33-0 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CA3 Caro St H 32-0 ,
9 - 14.02.2010 15:00    Monterrein MTN-SG2 St Guyomard 20-2 BRANDJONC, AURELIEN
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 22-1 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    Caro St H 3 CA3-MTN Monterrein1-2 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    Larre Molac 3 LM3-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-11 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-ROC Le Roc St André 22-0 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    Missiriac 2 ME2-MT3 Malestroit 31-1 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    Exempt EXE-MON Montertelot 2- ,
11 - 17.01.2010 00:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-EXE Exempt- ,
11 - 17.01.2010 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-MT3 Malestroit 33-0 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 13:00    Montertelot 2 MON-ME2 Missiriac 20-2 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LM3 Larre Molac 31-0 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 15:00    Monterrein MTN-LG2 Lizio Gl. 21-1 ,
11 - 14.02.2010 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-CA3 Caro St H 32-0 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 00:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-EXE Exempt- ,
12 - 23.05.2010 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-ME2 Missiriac 21-0 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MON Montertelot 28-4 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 13:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-LG2 Lizio Gl. 21-1 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 15:00    Monterrein MTN-LM3 Larre Molac 3- ,
12 - 23.05.2010 15:30    Malestroit 3 MT3-CA3 Caro St H 3- ,
13 - 14.03.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-MTN Monterrein- ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-SG2 St Guyomard 21-6 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Missiriac 2 ME2-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-3 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-MT3 Malestroit 33-6 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-ROC Le Roc St André 22-4 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    Larre Molac 3 LM3-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 21-1 ,
14 - 28.02.2010 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-LG2 Lizio Gl. 20-0 ,
14 - 04.04.2010 00:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-EXE Exempt- ,
14 - 04.04.2010 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-ME2 Missiriac 20-1 ,
14 - 04.04.2010 15:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-0 ,
14 - 04.04.2010 15:30    Monterrein MTN-MON Montertelot 22-4 ,
14 - 02.05.2010 15:00    Malestroit 3 MT3-LM3 Larre Molac 32-2 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-MT3 Malestroit 3- ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-CA3 Caro St H 35-1 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    Larre Molac 3 LM3-SG2 St Guyomard 21-6 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MTN Monterrein3-0 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 20-3 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    Missiriac 2 ME2-ROC Le Roc St André 22-2 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 00:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-EXE Exempt- ,
16 - 21.03.2010 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-LM3 Larre Molac 31-5 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 24-3 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 13:30    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-ME2 Missiriac 24-0 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 15:30    Malestroit 3 MT3-MON Montertelot 25-2 ,
16 - 21.03.2010 15:30    Monterrein MTN-ROC Le Roc St André 20-1 PUJOL, THEO
17 - 28.03.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-CA3 Caro St H 3- ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MT3 Malestroit 33-0 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    Missiriac 2 ME2-MTN Monterrein1-2 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-SG2 St Guyomard 21-4 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 20-0 ,
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    Larre Molac 3 LM3-LG2 Lizio Gl. 24-3 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 00:00    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-EXE Exempt- ,
18 - 11.04.2010 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-MON Montertelot 21-4 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-3 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 13:30    Missiriac 2 ME2-LM3 Larre Molac 31-3 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-MTN Monterrein5-0 ,
18 - 11.04.2010 15:30    Malestroit 3 MT3-ROC Le Roc St André 21-4 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-LM3 Larre Molac 3- ,
19 - 18.04.2010 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-SG2 St Guyomard 23-1 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 13:30    Montertelot 2 MON-LG2 Lizio Gl. 23-5 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-ME2 Missiriac 21-1 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CA3 Caro St H 33-0 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 15:30    Monterrein MTN-MT3 Malestroit 33-5 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 00:00    Missiriac 2 ME2-EXE Exempt- ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    Larre Molac 3 LM3-MON Montertelot 23-0 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 23-4 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-ROC Le Roc St André 20-3 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-MTN Monterrein3-1 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 15:30    Malestroit 3 MT3-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 20-4 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 00:00    Montertelot 2 MON-EXE Exempt- ,
21 - 09.05.2010 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LM3 Larre Molac 36-0 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-SG2 St Guyomard 21-0 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LG2 Lizio Gl. 26-1 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    Malestroit 3 MT3-ME2 Missiriac 20-3 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    Monterrein MTN-CA3 Caro St H 33-0 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 00:00    Exempt EXE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    Lizio Gl. 2 LG2-MTN Monterrein3-0 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    Larre Molac 3 LM3-ROC Le Roc St André 20-5 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    Missiriac 2 ME2-MON Montertelot 22-5 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    Caro St H 3 CA3-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 20-3 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 15:30    Malestroit 3 MT3-SG2 St Guyomard 21-4 ,