Nous avons 43 invités en ligne
D-2 2014-2015

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 07.09.2014 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ROC Le Roc St André 23-0 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-PLA Plaudren 10-2 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-LIZ Lizio 15-0 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-PLU Plumelec 15-1 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 22-1 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-MOL Larré Molac1-2 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-1 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-STG St Guyomard 11-3 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-PLU Plumelec 16-2 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-MON Monterblanc AS 20-1 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Plaudren 1 PLA-MIS Missiriac 12-1 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Larré Molac MOL-LEC Le Cours 25-0 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-PLU Plumelec 10-1 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-MOL Larré Molac1-3 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-PLA Plaudren 12-3 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-ROC Le Roc St André 25-2 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 21-1 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 23-1 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-STG St Guyomard 13-0 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LEC Le Cours 20-3 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-CRU Cruguel AS 21-7 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    Plumelec 1 PLU-MIS Missiriac 14-1 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    Plaudren 1 PLA-MON Monterblanc AS 23-2 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    Larré Molac MOL-LIZ Lizio 16-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 21-2 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-ROC Le Roc St André 26-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-PLU Plumelec 10-2 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-2 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Plaudren 1 PLA-MOL Larré Molac1-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-STG St Guyomard 14-2 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LEC Le Cours 22-0 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LIZ Lizio 13-0 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-MIS Missiriac 13-1 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    Plumelec 1 PLU-PLA Plaudren 11-0 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-CRU Cruguel AS 20-4 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    Larré Molac MOL-MON Monterblanc AS 22-3 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 13:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-STG St Guyomard 11-0 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 24-1 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 23-2 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-MON Monterblanc AS 23-1 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Plaudren 1 PLA-ROC Le Roc St André 24-0 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Larré Molac MOL-PLU Plumelec 12-1 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LIZ Lizio 13-1 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MOL Larré Molac2-1 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-PLA Plaudren 11-2 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-LEC Le Cours 25-0 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-MIS Missiriac 13-2 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-PLU Plumelec 10-1 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 13:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-MON Monterblanc AS 20-1 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-CRU Cruguel AS 22-4 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-STG St Guyomard 11-2 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Plumelec 1 PLU-ROC Le Roc St André 22-2 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Plaudren 1 PLA-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-3 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Larré Molac MOL-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 23-1 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MOL Larré Molac0-7 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 13:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-MIS Missiriac 10-2 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-PLU Plumelec 12-2 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-LIZ Lizio 15-1 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-PLA Plaudren 10-4 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-ROC Le Roc St André 20-0 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-MON Monterblanc AS 23-0 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-LEC Le Cours 23-3 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Plaudren 1 PLA-CRU Cruguel AS 22-2 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Larré Molac MOL-STG St Guyomard 15-0 ,
11 - 11.01.2015 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 22-1 ,
11 - 11.01.2015 15:00    Plumelec 1 PLU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-1 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-MIS Missiriac 12-0 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Larré Molac MOL-CRU Cruguel AS 21-0 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Plumelec 1 PLU-STG St Guyomard 13-1 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-MON Monterblanc AS 22-3 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Plaudren 1 PLA-LEC Le Cours 25-1 ,
12 - 08.02.2015 15:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-2 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 22-1 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 13:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-MOL Larré Molac0-5 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-LIZ Lizio 11-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-PLU Plumelec 13-1 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-PLA Plaudren 13-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-ROC Le Roc St André 21-1 ,
14 - 22.02.2015 15:30    Plaudren 1 PLA-LIZ Lizio 18-3 ,
14 - 22.02.2015 15:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-STG St Guyomard 11-3 ,
14 - 22.02.2015 15:30    Plumelec 1 PLU-LEC Le Cours 22-1 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MON Monterblanc AS 23-2 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 15:30    Larré Molac MOL-MIS Missiriac 11-2 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 15:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CRU Cruguel AS 21-1 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 21-1 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-0 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-PLU Plumelec 11-2 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-PLA Plaudren 11-2 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-MOL Larré Molac0-3 ,
15 - 19.04.2015 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-ROC Le Roc St André 21-2 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MIS Missiriac 12-1 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CRU Cruguel AS 22-0 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    Plumelec 1 PLU-LIZ Lizio 14-2 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    Larré Molac MOL-PLA Plaudren 11-1 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-MON Monterblanc AS 21-1 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-LEC Le Cours 23-2 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-1 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-ROC Le Roc St André 20-2 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-MOL Larré Molac1-4 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-STG St Guyomard 13-0 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Plaudren 1 PLA-PLU Plumelec 13-1 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 23-0 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MIS Missiriac 10-2 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-PLA Plaudren 13-0 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-LIZ Lizio 16-0 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-CRU Cruguel AS 20-5 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Plumelec 1 PLU-MOL Larré Molac0-6 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-LEC Le Cours 23-1 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-CRU Cruguel AS 20-2 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Plaudren 1 PLA-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 27-1 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-3 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-STG St Guyomard 11-0 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Plumelec 1 PLU-MON Monterblanc AS 21-0 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Larré Molac MOL-ROC Le Roc St André 25-0 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-PLU Plumelec 13-2 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-PLA Plaudren 11-3 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-MIS Missiriac 13-0 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-LIZ Lizio 12-0 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-MOL Larré Molac0-7 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-LEC Le Cours 24-2 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MON Monterblanc AS 20-5 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Plumelec 1 PLU-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 23-0 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Larré Molac MOL-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-0 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-CRU Cruguel AS 20-4 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Plaudren 1 PLA-STG St Guyomard 16-1 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-LEC Le Cours 23-0 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-LIZ Lizio 11-0 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-PLU Plumelec 11-2 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    Monterblanc AS 2 MON-MIS Missiriac 10-5 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-PLA Plaudren 14-1 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-MOL Larré Molac0-2 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-ROC Le Roc St André 23-2 ,