Nous avons 24 invités en ligne
D-3 2015-2016

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 06.09.2015 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 33-0 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-TAU Taupont 21-4 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-1 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-LCH La Croix Hellean 210-1 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-MTN Monterrein5-2 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-CP2 Campeneac 211-1 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 13:30    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-JV2 St Jean Villenard 24-4 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-PFC Ploermel 41-0 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-JS2 Josselin C.S 21-4 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-CA2 Caro St H 22-0 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-GUI Guillac 12-2 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    Monterrein MTN-STS St Servant/Oust 21-8 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 20-1 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-CP2 Campeneac 23-1 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-MTN Monterrein5-0 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-LCH La Croix Hellean 24-0 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-0 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 33-1 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 13:30    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-JS2 Josselin C.S 20-6 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CA2 Caro St H 22-2 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-PFC Ploermel 40-7 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-TAU Taupont 21-3 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-STS St Servant/Oust 22-3 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    Monterrein MTN-GUI Guillac 12-5 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-MTN Monterrein2-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 33-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-2 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 23-3 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-STS St Servant/Oust 27-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-LCH La Croix Hellean 24-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 13:00    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-CA2 Caro St H 22-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CP2 Campeneac 24-0 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-PFC Ploermel 40-0 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-GUI Guillac 11-3 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    Monterrein MTN-TAU Taupont 20-3 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 13:00    Caro St H 2 CA2-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-LCH La Croix Hellean 212-2 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 13:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-PFC Ploermel 41-2 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 13:00    Campeneac 2 CP2-MTN Monterrein3-4 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-4 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Guillac 1 GUI-STS St Servant/Oust 27-2 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 13:00    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-CP2 Campeneac 21-3 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 13:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-GUI Guillac 11-4 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CA2 Caro St H 22-2 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 13:00    Ploermel 4 PFC-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 35-3 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-TAU Taupont 24-8 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    Monterrein MTN-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-1 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 13:00    Caro St H 2 CA2-JS2 Josselin C.S 20-3 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-STS St Servant/Oust 22-3 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 13:00    Campeneac 2 CP2-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-3 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-LCH La Croix Hellean 20-2 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    Guillac 1 GUI-PFC Ploermel 42-0 ,
9 - 07.02.2016 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MTN Monterrein1-0 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 13:00    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 13:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 13:00    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-TAU Taupont 21-2 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CP2 Campeneac 21-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 13:00    Ploermel 4 PFC-MTN Monterrein7-0 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    Guillac 1 GUI-CA2 Caro St H 211-0 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-1 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 13:00    Caro St H 2 CA2-PFC Ploermel 42-1 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-GUI Guillac 13-2 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 13:00    Campeneac 2 CP2-JS2 Josselin C.S 24-3 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-STS St Servant/Oust 20-5 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    Monterrein MTN-LCH La Croix Hellean 20-2 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-CA2 Caro St H 211-1 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-4 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 13:00    Campeneac 2 CP2-GUI Guillac 10-1 ,
12 - 06.03.2016 13:30    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-PFC Ploermel 42-4 ,
12 - 06.03.2016 15:30    Monterrein MTN-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-7 ,
12 - 05.05.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-STS St Servant/Oust 24-2 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-TAU Taupont 23-2 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 32-1 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-CP2 Campeneac 21-7 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-MTN Monterrein3-1 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-LCH La Croix Hellean 23-5 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-0 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-CA2 Caro St H 24-0 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 13:30    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-STS St Servant/Oust 22-4 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 13:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-PFC Ploermel 41-5 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    Monterrein MTN-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-5 ,
14 - 06.03.2016 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-TAU Taupont 21-5 ,
14 - 27.03.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-GUI Guillac 11-2 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-LCH La Croix Hellean 26-0 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-0 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-2 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-CP2 Campeneac 22-0 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 21-1 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-MTN Monterrein2-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-TAU Taupont 21-3 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-CP2 Campeneac 22-2 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-PFC Ploermel 42-4 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 13:30    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-GUI Guillac 10-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    Monterrein MTN-CA2 Caro St H 21-2 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-JS2 Josselin C.S 25-2 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-LCH La Croix Hellean 25-1 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-1 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-STS St Servant/Oust 20-0 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 23-1 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-MTN Monterrein8-0 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-0 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 13:30    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-TAU Taupont 22-3 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-JS2 Josselin C.S 24-2 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-2 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-GUI Guillac 10-1 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-CA2 Caro St H 22-0 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    Monterrein MTN-CP2 Campeneac 22-6 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-LCH La Croix Hellean 22-0 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-JV2 St Jean Villenard 26-1 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-STS St Servant/Oust 20-2 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-PFC Ploermel 41-4 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-MTN Monterrein4-0 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-JS2 Josselin C.S 22-0 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-CA2 Caro St H 23-2 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-TAU Taupont 21-1 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 13:30    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 24-0 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-GUI Guillac 11-2 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    Monterrein MTN-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-3 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-CP2 Campeneac 22-4 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-LCH La Croix Hellean 23-1 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-0 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-JS2 Josselin C.S 28-1 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-STS St Servant/Oust 25-2 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-GUI Guillac 11-2 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    Monterrein MTN-PFC Ploermel 42-11 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 13:30    Ploermel 4 PFC-CA2 Caro St H 26-1 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 13:30    Josselin C.S 2 JS2-CP2 Campeneac 27-4 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 21-3 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 13:30    La Croix Hellean 2 LCH-MTN Monterrein2-3 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 35-3 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-TAU Taupont 22-0 ,