Nous avons 28 invités en ligne
D-3 2016-2017

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 04.09.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-SER Serent 23-0 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-PLU Pluherlin 27-0 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-STG St Guyomard 11-6 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-SNT St Nicolas Treal 10-7 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 20-11 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-STC St Congard 26-1 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 13:30    Serent 2 SER-CA2 Caro St H 21-3 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 13:30    St Congard 2 STC-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 24-1 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 38-1 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 13:30    Pluherlin 2 PLU-MIS Missiriac 14-4 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-MOL Larre Molac 210-2 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-LEC Le Cours 23-0 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 12:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-STC St Congard 21-2 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 12:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-PLU Pluherlin 21-10 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 12:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-SNT St Nicolas Treal 13-3 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 12:00    Serent 2 SER-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 21-4 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 12:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-STG St Guyomard 12-0 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 12:00    Caro St H 2 CA2-MOL Larre Molac 23-2 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-MIS Missiriac 10-3 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 13:30    St Congard 2 STC-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-0 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-CA2 Caro St H 23-1 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 13:30    Pluherlin 2 PLU-LEC Le Cours 23-0 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 22-1 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-SER Serent 23-2 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-PLU Pluherlin 23-1 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    Serent 2 SER-STC St Congard 21-1 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-MOL Larre Molac 21-4 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-STG St Guyomard 12-0 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-MIS Missiriac 11-8 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-SNT St Nicolas Treal 10-13 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 13:30    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-1 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-LEC Le Cours 21-1 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 13:30    St Congard 2 STC-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 20-6 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 13:30    Pluherlin 2 PLU-SER Serent 22-3 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 26-6 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-CA2 Caro St H 23-0 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MOL Larre Molac 21-3 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 13:00    Serent 2 SER-SNT St Nicolas Treal 10-5 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 13:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-CA2 Caro St H 22-4 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-PLU Pluherlin 212-1 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 13:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-MIS Missiriac 11-2 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-STC St Congard 26-0 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 13:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-SER Serent 24-1 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 13:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-LEC Le Cours 23-2 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 13:00    Caro St H 2 CA2-STC St Congard 23-1 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 13:00    Pluherlin 2 PLU-STG St Guyomard 12-7 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 22-2 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-1 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 22-1 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 13:00    Serent 2 SER-MIS Missiriac 10-3 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 13:00    St Congard 2 STC-PLU Pluherlin 22-2 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-MOL Larre Molac 27-1 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 13:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-CA2 Caro St H 20-2 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-SNT St Nicolas Treal 13-0 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 13:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-STG St Guyomard 11-6 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 13:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-SER Serent 23-5 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 13:00    Caro St H 2 CA2-PLU Pluherlin 21-3 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 13:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-3 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-STC St Congard 212-0 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 21-2 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CA2 Caro St H 20-1 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 13:00    Serent 2 SER-LEC Le Cours 22-2 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 13:00    St Congard 2 STC-MOL Larre Molac 24-0 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 29-0 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 13:00    Pluherlin 2 PLU-SNT St Nicolas Treal 13-6 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-MIS Missiriac 15-1 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 13:00    Serent 2 SER-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 33-2 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 13:00    Pluherlin 2 PLU-MOL Larre Molac 23-5 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 13:00    St Congard 2 STC-MIS Missiriac 15-1 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-LEC Le Cours 27-0 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 24-0 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-CA2 Caro St H 25-2 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 13:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-SNT St Nicolas Treal 10-3 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 13:00    Caro St H 2 CA2-SER Serent 21-2 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 13:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-STC St Congard 21-1 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 21-5 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 13:00    Le Cours 2 LEC-STG St Guyomard 10-3 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-PLU Pluherlin 27-1 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-SER Serent 21-0 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 13:00    Pluherlin 2 PLU-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 20-8 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 13:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-CA2 Caro St H 23-3 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 13:00    St Congard 2 STC-LEC Le Cours 21-1 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-0 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 15:00    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-MIS Missiriac 17-3 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-SNT St Nicolas Treal 12-3 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-STC St Congard 24-0 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 21-3 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 13:30    Serent 2 SER-STG St Guyomard 11-6 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-PLU Pluherlin 23-2 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-MOL Larre Molac 20-0 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 13:30    Pluherlin 2 PLU-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-3 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 13:30    St Congard 2 STC-SER Serent 26-5 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 22-7 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 23-0 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-CA2 Caro St H 23-3 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-LEC Le Cours 24-1 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-SNT St Nicolas Treal 11-3 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-MOL Larre Molac 23-0 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-STC St Congard 21-0 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-MIS Missiriac 10-1 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-STG St Guyomard 11-2 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    Serent 2 SER-PLU Pluherlin 24-2 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-2 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 21-1 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 13:30    Pluherlin 2 PLU-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 23-3 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 13:30    St Congard 2 STC-STG St Guyomard 11-1 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-SER Serent 29-0 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-LEC Le Cours 28-0 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-SNT St Nicolas Treal 11-1 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 13:30    Serent 2 SER-MOL Larre Molac 23-2 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 23-2 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MIS Missiriac 14-2 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 13:30    St Congard 2 STC-CA2 Caro St H 22-1 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-PLU Pluherlin 21-4 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-4 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 13:30    Pluherlin 2 PLU-STC St Congard 28-1 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 20-2 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-LEC Le Cours 20-1 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-SER Serent 26-1 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-STG St Guyomard 12-1 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 13:30    St Congard 2 STC-SNT St Nicolas Treal 14-3 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 13:30    Serent 2 SER-PC2 Pleucadeuc J.A 23-0 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-MIS Missiriac 14-2 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 13:30    Pluherlin 2 PLU-CA2 Caro St H 25-0 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-LEC Le Cours 21-1 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-MOL Larre Molac 28-0 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 13:30    Caro St H 2 CA2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-1 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 13:30    Le Cours 2 LEC-SER Serent 28-2 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-STC St Congard 26-2 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 13:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 2 PC2-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 27-1 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-STG St Guyomard 13-2 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 15:30    St Nicolas Treal 1 SNT-PLU Pluherlin 211-2 ,