Nous avons 40 invités en ligne
R3 2018-2019

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 09.09.2018 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-MZ Marzan 12-0 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine4-1 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MAL Malansac 10-3 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-SAR Sarzeau 13-1 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-LG1 La Gacilly Us 11-2 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 12-2 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-0 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-SSO St Servant/Oust 11-1 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-GUE Guer 12-1 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-BOQ Questembert BO 11-1 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Sarzeau 1 SAR-PFC Ploermel FC 21-3 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-TH2 Theix Av 20-1 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-LG1 La Gacilly Us 11-1 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-SAR Sarzeau 12-2 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 11-3 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-MAL Malansac 10-0 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-1 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-MZ Marzan 11-1 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-GUE Guer 10-0 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-TH2 Theix Av 21-1 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-BOQ Questembert BO 10-0 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-SSO St Servant/Oust 11-0 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Sarzeau 1 SAR-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine0-1 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-PFC Ploermel FC 21-2 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-MAL Malansac 12-0 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-MZ Marzan 11-1 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-0 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-SAR Sarzeau 10-2 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-TH2 Theix Av 20-6 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-LG1 La Gacilly Us 10-2 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 13:00    Theix Av 2 TH2-GUE Guer 12-2 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-BOQ Questembert BO 13-2 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PFC Ploermel FC 21-1 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 11-1 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    Sarzeau 1 SAR-SSO St Servant/Oust 11-1 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine1-0 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-1 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-LG1 La Gacilly Us 11-4 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-SSO St Servant/Oust 12-0 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-MAL Malansac 11-1 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Sarzeau 1 SAR-MZ Marzan 13-1 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-TH2 Theix Av 21-3 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 13:00    Theix Av 2 TH2-BOQ Questembert BO 11-0 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-0 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine2-2 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-PFC Ploermel FC 21-3 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-MZ Marzan 12-1 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-SAR Sarzeau 12-1 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-GUE Guer 11-1 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-TH2 Theix Av 22-2 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-MAL Malansac 13-2 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Sarzeau 1 SAR-LG1 La Gacilly Us 10-1 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-SSO St Servant/Oust 14-3 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 13:00    Theix Av 2 TH2-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-1 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-MZ Marzan 14-3 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SAR Sarzeau 14-1 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine2-2 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-MAL Malansac 11-2 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-BOQ Questembert BO 12-2 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-SSO St Servant/Oust 12-0 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-PFC Ploermel FC 20-3 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-2 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-GUE Guer 10-1 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Sarzeau 1 SAR-TH2 Theix Av 22-0 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-LG1 La Gacilly Us 11-0 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-BOQ Questembert BO 11-2 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-1 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Sarzeau 1 SAR-GUE Guer 12-2 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-TH2 Theix Av 21-0 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-SSO St Servant/Oust 13-0 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-PFC Ploermel FC 21-8 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-MAL Malansac 11-0 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LG1 La Gacilly Us 10-3 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine3-2 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-MZ Marzan 14-0 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 12-1 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-SAR Sarzeau 14-0 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Sarzeau 1 SAR-BOQ Questembert BO 13-1 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine3-5 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-GUE Guer 10-3 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-TH2 Theix Av 20-3 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SSO St Servant/Oust 14-2 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-PFC Ploermel FC 21-0 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-1 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-LG1 La Gacilly Us 11-0 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-MZ Marzan 11-1 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-1 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-SAR Sarzeau 12-1 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-MAL Malansac 13-2 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-SSO St Servant/Oust 12-0 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-BOQ Questembert BO 11-1 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine0-3 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-GUE Guer 11-3 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    Sarzeau 1 SAR-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 12-0 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-PFC Ploermel FC 21-1 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-LG1 La Gacilly Us 10-0 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-2 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-MZ Marzan 10-2 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-TH2 Theix Av 22-1 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-SAR Sarzeau 11-1 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-MAL Malansac 17-1 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-PFC Ploermel FC 21-1 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-BOQ Questembert BO 13-0 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine2-2 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-GUE Guer 10-3 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 11-0 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-SAR Sarzeau 13-2 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-LG1 La Gacilly Us 13-0 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-2 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-GUE Guer 10-2 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-TH2 Theix Av 22-1 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-1 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Sarzeau 1 SAR-MAL Malansac 12-0 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-BOQ Questembert BO 15-1 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine3-2 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-MZ Marzan 11-1 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-1 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-SAR Sarzeau 13-0 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-PFC Ploermel FC 23-3 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-LG1 La Gacilly Us 11-0 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Sarzeau 1 SAR-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-1 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-GUE Guer 10-1 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-TH2 Theix Av 23-2 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-SSO St Servant/Oust 12-1 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Questembert BO 1 BOQ-PFC Ploermel FC 22-10 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 13:30    Theix Av 2 TH2-SAR Sarzeau 11-5 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-BOQ Questembert BO 11-2 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine1-4 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MZ Marzan 13-4 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 11-1 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    La Gacilly Us 1 LG1-MAL Malansac 10-0 ,