Nous avons 15 invités en ligne
D-1 2021-2022

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 12.09.2021 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-ROC Le Roc St André 15-2 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CAR Carentoir 10-0 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    Campeneac Augan 1 ACA-LG2 La Gacilly Us 23-4 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-2 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 13-0 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 11-0 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-PFC Ploermel FC 34-1 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-CAR Carentoir 14-4 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-TAU Taupont 11-3 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-MA1 Mauron 13-0 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-ACA Campeneac Augan 12-0 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-2 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-SSO St Servant/Oust 13-0 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 15:30    Campeneac Augan 1 ACA-GUE Guer 23-1 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-4 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 13-0 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 15:30    Carentoir 1 CAR-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 15-0 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-ROC Le Roc St André 12-2 ,
4 - 24.10.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-TAU Taupont 1- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 15:30    Campeneac Augan 1 ACA-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-ACA Campeneac Augan 1- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-GUE Guer 2- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 15:00    Taupont 1 TAU-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 15:00    Guer 2 GUE-TAU Taupont 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 15:00    Campeneac Augan 1 ACA-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 15:00    Taupont 1 TAU-ACA Campeneac Augan 1- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-GUE Guer 2- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-TAU Taupont 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 15:00    Guer 2 GUE-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 15:00    Campeneac Augan 1 ACA-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 15:00    Taupont 1 TAU-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-ACA Campeneac Augan 1- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-GUE Guer 2- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 15:00    Guer 2 GUE-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 15:00    Campeneac Augan 1 ACA-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 15:00    Taupont 1 TAU-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-GUE Guer 2- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-TAU Taupont 1- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-ACA Campeneac Augan 1- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,