Nous avons 21 invités en ligne
D-3 2020-2021

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 12.09.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MOL Larre Molac 22-3 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 13:30    Plumelec 2 -LIZ Lizio 13-0 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 13:30    La Claie 2 LC2-ROC Le Roc St André 26-1 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-STS St Servant/Oust 20-3 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 13:30    Serent 2 SER-ASC Cruguel 30-1 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    Trédion 1 TRD-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 36-2 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-MOL Larre Molac 21-1 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 12:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF- Plumelec 22-5 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-TRD Trédion 10-2 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 12:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-LC2 La Claie 20-0 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 12:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-SER Serent 25-4 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-2 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    La Claie 2 LC2-STS St Servant/Oust 21-3 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    Serent 2 SER-SG2 St Guyomard 22-4 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    Trédion 1 TRD-ASC Cruguel 39-1 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 35-3 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    Plumelec 2 -ROC Le Roc St André 26-1 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-LIZ Lizio 10-0 ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-LIZ Lizio 10-3 ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MOL Larre Molac 21-4 ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    Cruguel 3 ASC- Plumelec 22-0 ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-TRD Trédion 11-1 ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-LC2 La Claie 20-3 ,
4 - 24.10.2021 13:30    Serent 2 SER-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-1 ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    La Claie 2 LC2-SER Serent 2- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    Trédion 1 TRD-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    Plumelec 2 -STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2- Plumelec 2- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    Serent 2 SER-TRD Trédion 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 13:00    La Claie 2 LC2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Plumelec 2 -SER Serent 2- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Trédion 1 TRD-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    Serent 2 SER-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    La Claie 2 LC2- Plumelec 2- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 15:00    Trédion 1 TRD-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Plumelec 2 -TRD Trédion 1- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-SER Serent 2- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    Serent 2 SER-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    La Claie 2 LC2-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    Trédion 1 TRD-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 13:00    Plumelec 2 -US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL- Plumelec 2- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-TRD Trédion 1- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-SER Serent 2- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,