D-4 2009-2010
Infos Club Exempt |
|
Détails équipes |
|
Calendrier complet de la saison |
Dimanche, 06 Septembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Le Roc St André 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 06 Septembre 2009 12:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Augan Vol. 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 13 Septembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Monterrein | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 13 Septembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Coet Porhoet 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 27 Septembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Pleucadeuc J.A 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 27 Septembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Taupont 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Malestroit 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 25 Octobre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Ussac 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 25 Octobre 2009 13:30 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | St Guyomard 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 08 Novembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Caro St H 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 08 Novembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Loyat Gy. 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 15 Novembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Lizio Gl. 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 15 Novembre 2009 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Josselin C.S 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 17 Janvier 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Ussac 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 17 Janvier 2010 15:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Campeneac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 24 Janvier 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Beignon 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 24 Janvier 2010 13:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Montertelot 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 31 Janvier 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Larre Molac 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 31 Janvier 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | St Jean Villenard 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 07 Février 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Missiriac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 07 Février 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | La Croix Hellean 1 | ||||
Dimanche, 28 Février 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Taupont 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 07 Mars 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Malestroit 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 07 Mars 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 14 Mars 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Monterrein | ||||
Dimanche, 14 Mars 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Coet Porhoet 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 21 Mars 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | St Guyomard 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 21 Mars 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Ussac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 28 Mars 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Caro St H 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 28 Mars 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Loyat Gy. 3 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 04 Avril 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Pleucadeuc J.A 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 11 Avril 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Lizio Gl. 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 11 Avril 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Josselin C.S 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 18 Avril 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Larre Molac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 18 Avril 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | St Jean Villenard 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 25 Avril 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Missiriac 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 25 Avril 2010 15:30 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | La Croix Hellean 1 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 09 Mai 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Montertelot 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 09 Mai 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Beignon 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 16 Mai 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Exempt | - | Ussac 2 | ||||
Dimanche, 16 Mai 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Campeneac 3 | ||||
Dimanche, 23 Mai 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE J | Le Roc St André 2 | - | Exempt | ||||
Dimanche, 23 Mai 2010 00:00 | 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE G | Exempt | - | Augan Vol. 2 |