Nous avons 71 invités en ligne
Promotion Honneur 2009-2010
Infos Club U.S.S.A.C


Adresse: MAIRIE
  56140 ST ABRAHAM,
eMail: ussacfoot@free.fr
Site Web: http://ussacfoot.free.fr
Président: Didier LE BRETON et Janick GABILLET
Entraineur: Anthony RIO
Fondé en: 1987
U.S.S.A.C


Détails équipes

Calendrier complet de la saison
Dimanche, 06 Septembre 2009 12:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GCoet Porhoet 31-2U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 06 Septembre 2009 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JMontertelot 21-5U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 06 Septembre 2009 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GMalestroit1-3U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 13 Septembre 2009 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 24-0Missiriac 2
Dimanche, 13 Septembre 2009 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 30-4Taupont 3
Dimanche, 13 Septembre 2009 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 11-2Loyat Gy.
Dimanche, 27 Septembre 2009 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 26-1Le Roc St André 2
Dimanche, 27 Septembre 2009 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GNeant/Yvel Bl. 22-2U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 27 Septembre 2009 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 13-2Sulniac Montagn
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2009 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 34-0Loyat Gy. 3
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2009 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GSéné 12-0U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 11 Octobre 2009 15:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JMonterrein0-6U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 25 Octobre 2009 00:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 3-Exempt
Dimanche, 25 Octobre 2009 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 26-0Pleucadeuc J.A 2
Dimanche, 25 Octobre 2009 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 15-1F.C. Basse Vilaine
Dimanche, 08 Novembre 2009 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JMalestroit 30-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 08 Novembre 2009 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GJosselin C.S 25-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 08 Novembre 2009 15:00 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GVannes Oc 42-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 15 Novembre 2009 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 21-1St Guyomard 2
Dimanche, 15 Novembre 2009 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 33-0St Jean Villenard 3
Dimanche, 15 Novembre 2009 15:00 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 12-1Marzan 1
Dimanche, 13 Décembre 2009 15:00 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 15-0Muzillac 1
Dimanche, 17 Janvier 2010 00:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 2-Exempt
Dimanche, 17 Janvier 2010 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 34-3Augan Vol. 2
Dimanche, 17 Janvier 2010 15:00 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 14-0Rieux 1
Dimanche, 24 Janvier 2010 13:00 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GLa Gacilly Us 20-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 24 Janvier 2010 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JLarre Molac 30-11U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 24 Janvier 2010 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GCampeneac 32-3U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 31 Janvier 2010 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JCaro St H 30-14U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 31 Janvier 2010 15:00 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GLa Vraie Croix 10-3U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 31 Janvier 2010 15:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GLa Croix Hellean 19-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 07 Février 2010 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 26-0Lizio Gl. 2
Dimanche, 07 Février 2010 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 33-0Beignon 3
Dimanche, 28 Février 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GSulniac Montagn4-5U.S.S.A.C. 1BENJAMIN MAUGE
Dimanche, 07 Mars 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 23-0Monterrein
Dimanche, 07 Mars 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GLoyat Gy. 32-1U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 07 Mars 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 11-3Séné 1
Dimanche, 14 Mars 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JMissiriac 20-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 14 Mars 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GLoyat Gy.0-1U.S.S.A.C. 1SEBASTIEN LE DELLETER
Dimanche, 14 Mars 2010 15:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GTaupont 32-6U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 21 Mars 2010 00:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GExempt-U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 21 Mars 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JPleucadeuc J.A 24-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 21 Mars 2010 15:30 Basse Vilaine - STADE LA CROIX JACQUES 12009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GF.C. Basse Vilaine0-1U.S.S.A.C. 1Regis RONDEAU
Dimanche, 28 Mars 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 23-0Malestroit 3
Dimanche, 28 Mars 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 31-4Josselin C.S 2
Dimanche, 28 Mars 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 12-1Vannes Oc 4NICOLAS CORNET
Dimanche, 04 Avril 2010 15:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JLe Roc St André 20-0U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 04 Avril 2010 15:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 37-2Neant/Yvel Bl. 2
Dimanche, 11 Avril 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JSt Guyomard 21-3U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 11 Avril 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GSt Jean Villenard 31-0U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 11 Avril 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GMarzan 11-2U.S.S.A.C. 1LUDOVIC CALOHARD
Dimanche, 18 Avril 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 23-0Caro St H 3
Dimanche, 18 Avril 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 33-1La Croix Hellean 1
Dimanche, 18 Avril 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 13-1La Vraie Croix 1
Dimanche, 25 Avril 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JLizio Gl. 23-4U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 25 Avril 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GBeignon 30-5U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 25 Avril 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GMuzillac 11-1U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 09 Mai 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 26-0Larre Molac 3
Dimanche, 09 Mai 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 312-1Campeneac 3
Dimanche, 09 Mai 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 15-1La Gacilly Us 2RICHARD PEDRON
Dimanche, 16 Mai 2010 00:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JExempt-U.S.S.A.C. 2
Dimanche, 16 Mai 2010 13:30 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GAugan Vol. 21-2U.S.S.A.C. 3
Dimanche, 16 Mai 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GRieux 11-0U.S.S.A.C. 1
Dimanche, 23 Mai 2010 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe B POULE JU.S.S.A.C. 28-4Montertelot 2
Dimanche, 23 Mai 2010 13:00 2009-2010 D-4 Equipe C POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 32-2Coet Porhoet 3
Dimanche, 23 Mai 2010 15:30 2009-2010 PH Equipe A POULE GU.S.S.A.C. 16-1Malestroit

Calendrier des entrainements