Nous avons 64 invités en ligne
D-3 2014-2015

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 07.09.2014 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-TAU Taupont 20-8 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-POR Porcaro 13-4 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 13:30    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-MAU Mauron 31-4 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-CP2 Campeneac 21-5 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-STS St Servant/Oust 21-1 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-2 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-GUE Guer 31-5 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-BG2 Beignon 22-2 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-MOH Mohon-St Malo 11-2 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-LOY Loyat Gy. 23-0 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 13:30    Mauron 3 MAU-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-1 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-1 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CP2 Campeneac 22-1 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-MAU Mauron 30-2 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-POR Porcaro 11-1 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 23-1 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-TAU Taupont 24-4 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-7 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 13:30    Mauron 3 MAU-JV2 St Jean Villenard 24-2 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-GUE Guer 32-4 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-LOY Loyat Gy. 24-0 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-STS St Servant/Oust 21-3 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-BG2 Beignon 27-1 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-MOH Mohon-St Malo 11-1 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-POR Porcaro 11-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 20-3 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-MAU Mauron 36-2 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-TAU Taupont 29-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 35-1 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-GUE Guer 32-5 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 13:00    Mauron 3 MAU-MOH Mohon-St Malo 10-2 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-BG2 Beignon 21-2 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-2 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-LOY Loyat Gy. 23-0 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-STS St Servant/Oust 22-2 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    Porcaro 1 POR-CP2 Campeneac 24-3 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-MAU Mauron 34-0 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 13:00    Campeneac 2 CP2-TAU Taupont 21-8 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-POR Porcaro 11-1 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 13:00    Beignon 2 BG2-GUE Guer 31-5 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 33-1 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-LOY Loyat Gy. 24-0 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 13:00    Mauron 3 MAU-CP2 Campeneac 23-2 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-MOH Mohon-St Malo 10-0 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 24-0 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-BG2 Beignon 25-6 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-POR Porcaro 11-2 ,
8 - 21.12.2014 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-STS St Servant/Oust 21-1 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-GUE Guer 32-1 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 13:00    Campeneac 2 CP2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 30-2 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-MAU Mauron 35-3 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 13:00    Beignon 2 BG2-LOY Loyat Gy. 25-0 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-JV2 St Jean Villenard 25-0 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Porcaro 1 POR-TAU Taupont 22-5 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 13:00    Mauron 3 MAU-POR Porcaro 10-6 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 21-0 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-CP2 Campeneac 21-0 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 13:00    Beignon 2 BG2-MOH Mohon-St Malo 10-4 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-STS St Servant/Oust 22-2 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-TAU Taupont 22-5 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-BG2 Beignon 22-1 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 13:00    Campeneac 2 CP2-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-4 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-GUE Guer 31-3 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-MAU Mauron 36-2 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-LOY Loyat Gy. 212-0 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Porcaro 1 POR-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-1 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-MOH Mohon-St Malo 12-3 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-1 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 13:00    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-JV2 St Jean Villenard 23-1 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 13:00    Mauron 3 MAU-LOY Loyat Gy. 27-1 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 13:00    Campeneac 2 CP2-BG2 Beignon 22-3 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Porcaro 1 POR-GUE Guer 32-3 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MAU Mauron 33-1 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 13:00    Beignon 2 BG2-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-TAU Taupont 21-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-STS St Servant/Oust 20-4 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-POR Porcaro 10-2 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-CP2 Campeneac 20-3 ,
14 - 22.02.2015 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-STS St Servant/Oust 26-0 ,
14 - 22.02.2015 13:30    Mauron 3 MAU-GUE Guer 30-4 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-MOH Mohon-St Malo 10-3 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-2 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-LOY Loyat Gy. 23-0 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-BG2 Beignon 22-0 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 34-2 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 21-3 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-TAU Taupont 24-2 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-MAU Mauron 31-2 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-POR Porcaro 11-3 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-CP2 Campeneac 20-9 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-MOH Mohon-St Malo 10-4 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-0 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-CP2 Campeneac 20-1 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-LOY Loyat Gy. 23-1 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 13:30    Mauron 3 MAU-BG2 Beignon 24-2 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-STS St Servant/Oust 21-2 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-1 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-POR Porcaro 11-0 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-TAU Taupont 20-3 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-MAU Mauron 32-1 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-GUE Guer 34-0 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 21-6 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MOH Mohon-St Malo 11-1 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 13:30    Mauron 3 MAU-STS St Servant/Oust 20-1 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-CP2 Campeneac 21-3 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-BG2 Beignon 20-1 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-10 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 23-2 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-MAU Mauron 33-0 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 31-3 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-JV2 St Jean Villenard 20-0 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-TAU Taupont 23-2 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-GUE Guer 36-1 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-LOY Loyat Gy. 23-0 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-STS St Servant/Oust 21-4 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-POR Porcaro 13-2 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CP2 Campeneac 22-1 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 13:30    Mauron 3 MAU-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 22-2 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-MOH Mohon-St Malo 10-1 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-BG2 Beignon 20-10 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 13:30    Neant/Yvel Bl. 2 NY2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 34-0 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-JV2 St Jean Villenard 20-1 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 13:30    Campeneac 2 CP2-GUE Guer 34-0 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-LOY Loyat Gy. 24-1 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-MAU Mauron 32-1 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Mohon-St Malo 1 MOH-BG2 Beignon 22-2 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 13:30    Beignon 2 BG2-STS St Servant/Oust 22-2 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-POR Porcaro 10-1 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-NY2 Neant/Yvel Bl. 21-2 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 13:30    Mauron 3 MAU-TAU Taupont 21-4 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. 2 LOY-MOH Mohon-St Malo 12-8 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-CP2 Campeneac 21-4 ,

Calendrier des entrainements