Nous avons 76 invités en ligne
D-1 2015-2016

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 06.09.2015 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-5 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-STJ St Jean Villenard 13-4 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-PLU Pluherlin 10-0 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 11-0 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-STJ St Jacut les pins 10-0 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-OCB Beignon 11-1 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-CAD Caden 11-2 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-MAL Malansac 11-0 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SMR Rieux 10-2 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-SP St Perreux 15-2 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-LFO Les Fougerets 11-1 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-PFC Ploermel FC 30-1 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-STJ St Jacut les pins 11-4 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 12-2 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-OCB Beignon 14-4 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-PLU Pluherlin 16-1 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-CAD Caden 11-1 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-2 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-SMR Rieux 10-1 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-PFC Ploermel FC 32-0 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SP St Perreux 13-1 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-MAL Malansac 10-2 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-STJ St Jean Villenard 14-1 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-LFO Les Fougerets 13-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-PLU Pluherlin 12-2 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-4 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-CAD Caden 10-0 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 10-5 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-PFC Ploermel FC 31-2 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-STJ St Jacut les pins 11-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-SMR Rieux 16-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-SP St Perreux 13-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    Caden 1 CAD-LFO Les Fougerets 11-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-OCB Beignon 15-0 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-MAL Malansac 11-5 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    Pluherlin 1 PLU-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    St Perreux 1 SP-CAD Caden 11-1 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-STJ St Jacut les pins 10-1 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Rieux 1 SMR-MAL Malansac 10-4 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Beignon 1 OCB-PLU Pluherlin 11-1 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-3 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-PFC Ploermel FC 31-0 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-SP St Perreux 18-1 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-OCB Beignon 12-1 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    Caden 1 CAD-STJ St Jean Villenard 13-3 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    Rieux 1 SMR-LFO Les Fougerets 11-1 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-2 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    Pluherlin 1 PLU-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 12-1 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    St Perreux 1 SP-SMR Rieux 10-1 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-PFC Ploermel FC 32-1 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PLU Pluherlin 15-0 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-STJ St Jacut les pins 11-2 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-MAL Malansac 11-0 ,
9 - 06.03.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-CAD Caden 10-4 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-OCB Beignon 11-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    Caden 1 CAD-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 15-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    Rieux 1 SMR-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-PLU Pluherlin 11-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-SP St Perreux 14-0 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    St Perreux 1 SP-MAL Malansac 11-4 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-LFO Les Fougerets 10-3 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CAD Caden 11-3 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    Beignon 1 OCB-SMR Rieux 10-4 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-PFC Ploermel FC 33-1 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    Pluherlin 1 PLU-STJ St Jacut les pins 12-1 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-SMR Rieux 10-1 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 15:00    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-MAL Malansac 10-1 ,
12 - 06.03.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-SP St Perreux 13-1 ,
12 - 28.03.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PFC Ploermel FC 32-2 ,
12 - 28.03.2016 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-CAD Caden 12-3 ,
12 - 28.03.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-LFO Les Fougerets 10-3 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-PLU Pluherlin 11-1 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-STJ St Jacut les pins 12-0 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-0 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-2 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-OCB Beignon 12-1 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 11-1 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-SP St Perreux 13-3 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-STJ St Jean Villenard 11-1 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-SMR Rieux 13-3 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-PFC Ploermel FC 34-2 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-MAL Malansac 13-0 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LFO Les Fougerets 13-1 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-CAD Caden 10-1 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-STJ St Jacut les pins 12-3 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-2 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-OCB Beignon 11-2 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 11-1 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-PLU Pluherlin 11-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-MAL Malansac 11-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-SP St Perreux 13-2 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-SMR Rieux 10-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-OCB Beignon 11-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-LFO Les Fougerets 10-0 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-STJ St Jacut les pins 12-3 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-CAD Caden 12-2 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-PFC Ploermel FC 31-1 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 13-2 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-PLU Pluherlin 10-1 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-LFO Les Fougerets 11-1 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-SP St Perreux 13-0 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-STJ St Jean Villenard 10-0 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-SMR Rieux 11-0 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-OCB Beignon 10-0 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 13-2 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-STJ St Jacut les pins 11-0 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-CAD Caden 11-1 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-SMR Rieux 14-2 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-PFC Ploermel FC 32-11 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MAL Malansac 12-1 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-PLU Pluherlin 11-2 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-STJ St Jean Villenard 11-1 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-SP St Perreux 14-0 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-5 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-OCB Beignon 18-0 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 12-2 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-LFO Les Fougerets 13-2 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-STJ St Jacut les pins 13-0 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-CAD Caden 10-2 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-SMR Rieux 13-0 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-PFC Ploermel FC 30-2 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-MAL Malansac 12-1 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-LFO Les Fougerets 12-1 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 14-1 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-SP St Perreux 13-2 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    Les Fougerets 1 LFO-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-0 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-0 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-OCB Beignon 14-1 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    St Jacut les pins 1 STJ-PLU Pluherlin 11-1 ,

Calendrier des entrainements