Nous avons 45 invités en ligne
D-2 2015-2016

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 23-2 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-GUE Guer 26-2 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-STG St Guyomard 12-0 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-CRU Cruguel AS 20-3 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-ROC Le Roc St André 22-3 ,
1 - 06.09.2015 15:30    Serent 1 SER-CP1 Campeneac 11-1 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MIS Missiriac 12-3 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-LAC La Claie 15-0 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-POR Porcaro 18-0 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-CAR Caro St H 11-0 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-SER Serent 13-0 ,
2 - 20.09.2015 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-ESR ESRM 12-0 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-CP1 Campeneac 12-4 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-CRU Cruguel AS 23-1 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-STG St Guyomard 11-0 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-ROC Le Roc St André 22-2 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-MIS Missiriac 13-0 ,
3 - 04.10.2015 15:30    Serent 1 SER-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-3 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-POR Porcaro 11-0 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CAR Caro St H 10-3 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-ESR ESRM 11-0 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-LAC La Claie 14-1 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-GUE Guer 25-2 ,
4 - 18.10.2015 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-SER Serent 10-2 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-2 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-STG St Guyomard 10-0 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-MIS Missiriac 10-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-CRU Cruguel AS 23-0 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-ESR ESRM 11-2 ,
5 - 25.10.2015 15:30    Serent 1 SER-ROC Le Roc St André 22-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CAR Caro St H 11-4 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CP1 Campeneac 10-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-SER Serent 10-3 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-POR Porcaro 13-0 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-LAC La Claie 19-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2015 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-GUE Guer 20-3 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-ROC Le Roc St André 23-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Caro St H 1 CAR-MIS Missiriac 11-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Porcaro 1 POR-LAC La Claie 10-5 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-STG St Guyomard 14-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 23-1 ,
7 - 15.11.2015 15:00    Serent 1 SER-ESR ESRM 11-0 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CP1 Campeneac 11-3 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-GUE Guer 22-3 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    Porcaro 1 POR-SER Serent 10-7 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-CAR Caro St H 10-0 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-3 ,
8 - 22.11.2015 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-CRU Cruguel AS 23-6 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-ESR ESRM 11-0 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-STG St Guyomard 11-0 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    Caro St H 1 CAR-POR Porcaro 14-0 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-MIS Missiriac 14-1 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-ROC Le Roc St André 26-0 ,
9 - 29.11.2015 15:00    Serent 1 SER-LAC La Claie 17-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    Missiriac 1 MIS-CRU Cruguel AS 21-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    Porcaro 1 POR-GUE Guer 22-4 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-CP1 Campeneac 11-3 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-STG St Guyomard 14-1 ,
10 - 13.12.2015 15:00    Serent 1 SER-CAR Caro St H 14-0 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-SER Serent 10-2 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MIS Missiriac 15-0 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    Caro St H 1 CAR-LAC La Claie 12-2 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-POR Porcaro 17-0 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-ESR ESRM 16-2 ,
11 - 20.12.2015 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-ROC Le Roc St André 24-3 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-CAR Caro St H 12-1 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 15:00    St Guyomard 1 STG-MIS Missiriac 10-0 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-POR Porcaro 19-0 ,
12 - 24.01.2016 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-SER Serent 10-2 ,
12 - 07.02.2016 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ESR ESRM 13-2 ,
12 - 07.02.2016 15:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LAC La Claie 10-0 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-ROC Le Roc St André 22-1 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-GUE Guer 20-3 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-4 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-CP1 Campeneac 10-1 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    Serent 1 SER-CRU Cruguel AS 20-2 ,
13 - 03.04.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-STG St Guyomard 12-0 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-CAR Caro St H 17-2 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-GUE Guer 21-0 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-POR Porcaro 16-1 ,
14 - 21.02.2016 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-LAC La Claie 12-3 ,
14 - 27.03.2016 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-ESR ESRM 12-0 ,
14 - 27.03.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-SER Serent 13-3 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-ROC Le Roc St André 22-3 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-MIS Missiriac 15-3 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 23-3 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-CP1 Campeneac 14-2 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-CRU Cruguel AS 23-1 ,
15 - 28.02.2016 15:30    Serent 1 SER-STG St Guyomard 11-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GUE Guer 21-3 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-SER Serent 10-3 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-CAR Caro St H 11-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-POR Porcaro 13-0 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-CP1 Campeneac 14-1 ,
16 - 13.03.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-LAC La Claie 12-2 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-STG St Guyomard 10-1 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-ROC Le Roc St André 20-3 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Serent 1 SER-MIS Missiriac 13-1 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 23-0 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-ESR ESRM 13-2 ,
17 - 20.03.2016 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-CRU Cruguel AS 21-0 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-GUE Guer 21-3 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CRU Cruguel AS 20-3 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-CAR Caro St H 11-4 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-POR Porcaro 14-1 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-CP1 Campeneac 11-4 ,
18 - 10.04.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-SER Serent 12-2 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-MIS Missiriac 13-2 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LAC La Claie 11-1 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-ROC Le Roc St André 23-1 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    Serent 1 SER-POR Porcaro 15-0 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-ESR ESRM 10-0 ,
19 - 17.04.2016 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-STG St Guyomard 10-0 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CRU Cruguel AS 22-1 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-CAR Caro St H 10-7 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-GUE Guer 21-1 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-0 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-CP1 Campeneac 11-3 ,
20 - 24.04.2016 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-SER Serent 11-2 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ROC Le Roc St André 22-2 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-POR Porcaro 13-0 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-MIS Missiriac 15-0 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-ESR ESRM 16-5 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    St Guyomard 1 STG-LAC La Claie 13-1 ,
21 - 08.05.2016 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-SER Serent 12-3 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-STG St Guyomard 14-2 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-CAR Caro St H 10-0 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    Serent 1 SER-GUE Guer 23-0 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    Missiriac 1 MIS-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-0 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    Porcaro 1 POR-CP1 Campeneac 10-4 ,
22 - 22.05.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-CRU Cruguel AS 23-0 ,

Calendrier des entrainements