Nous avons 23 invités en ligne
D-2 2016-2017

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 04.09.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-OCB Beignon 11-0 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-GUI Guilliers 12-1 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-NEA Neant/Yvel 13-0 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-TAU Taupont 22-2 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-MAU Mauron 22-2 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-GUE Guer 26-3 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-ESR ESRM 12-1 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-5 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-CAR Caro St H 14-2 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    Guilliers 1 GUI-AUG Augan 11-2 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-NEA Neant/Yvel 16-0 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-ROC Le Roc St André 22-0 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-GUI Guilliers 13-3 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-MAU Mauron 21-2 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-GUE Guer 22-0 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-ESR ESRM 17-0 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-AUG Augan 14-2 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-3 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CAR Caro St H 11-4 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-OCB Beignon 10-3 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GUI Guilliers 11-3 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-NEA Neant/Yvel 12-0 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-TAU Taupont 24-1 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-GUE Guer 22-1 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-AUG Augan 11-2 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-3 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-ROC Le Roc St André 23-0 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-ESR ESRM 12-2 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-CAR Caro St H 10-2 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Guilliers 1 GUI-OCB Beignon 11-2 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GUE Guer 23-0 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-GUI Guilliers 11-9 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    Beignon 1 OCB-MAU Mauron 21-2 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-CAR Caro St H 12-4 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-TAU Taupont 22-4 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 13:00    Mauron 2 MAU-ROC Le Roc St André 21-0 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-OCB Beignon 13-1 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    Augan 1 AUG-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-1 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    Caro St H 1 CAR-TAU Taupont 22-2 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    Guilliers 1 GUI-NEA Neant/Yvel 14-0 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ESR ESRM 14-0 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-GUI Guilliers 13-3 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-GUE Guer 20-1 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    Beignon 1 OCB-AUG Augan 12-1 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-MAU Mauron 21-1 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 13:00    Mauron 2 MAU-TAU Taupont 22-0 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-NEA Neant/Yvel 14-3 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-OCB Beignon 10-4 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    Augan 1 AUG-ROC Le Roc St André 20-3 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    Caro St H 1 CAR-GUI Guilliers 17-3 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CAR Caro St H 10-1 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-GUE Guer 21-1 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-ESR ESRM 12-2 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-AUG Augan 13-2 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    Guilliers 1 GUI-MAU Mauron 23-3 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-AUG Augan 13-2 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 13:00    Mauron 2 MAU-CAR Caro St H 11-2 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    Beignon 1 OCB-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-0 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    Guilliers 1 GUI-GUE Guer 22-5 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-ESR ESRM 12-1 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-MAU Mauron 22-3 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ROC Le Roc St André 23-1 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    Caro St H 1 CAR-OCB Beignon 12-1 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-TAU Taupont 23-2 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    Augan 1 AUG-GUI Guilliers 12-2 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-OCB Beignon 10-2 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 13:00    Mauron 2 MAU-AUG Augan 16-0 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-CAR Caro St H 11-1 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-1 ,
14 - 05.03.2017 15:00    Guilliers 1 GUI-ESR ESRM 17-3 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-TAU Taupont 27-0 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-MAU Mauron 21-1 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-GUE Guer 21-1 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-ROC Le Roc St André 23-2 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-NEA Neant/Yvel 11-1 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-OCB Beignon 13-2 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-ESR ESRM 14-0 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Guilliers 1 GUI-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-4 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-ROC Le Roc St André 23-1 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-CAR Caro St H 14-6 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MAU Mauron 23-0 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-TAU Taupont 22-1 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-AUG Augan 11-2 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-NEA Neant/Yvel 13-0 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-GUI Guilliers 13-3 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-1 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-OCB Beignon 12-1 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-NEA Neant/Yvel 14-5 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-ESR ESRM 14-0 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    Guilliers 1 GUI-ROC Le Roc St André 20-1 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MAU Mauron 23-0 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-AUG Augan 11-1 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-CAR Caro St H 11-6 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-GUE Guer 23-0 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-GUI Guilliers 11-3 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-ROC Le Roc St André 21-3 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-NEA Neant/Yvel 13-0 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-5 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-OCB Beignon 13-1 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    Guilliers 1 GUI-TAU Taupont 22-4 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-MAU Mauron 20-2 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-AUG Augan 11-1 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-GUE Guer 23-1 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-ESR ESRM 13-4 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Guilliers 1 GUI-CAR Caro St H 11-1 ,
22 - 07.05.2017 13:30    Guer 2 GUE-TAU Taupont 22-3 ,
22 - 07.05.2017 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-GUI Guilliers 14-0 ,
22 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Caro St H 1 CAR-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-3 ,
22 - 07.05.2017 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-ROC Le Roc St André 22-3 ,
22 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-NEA Neant/Yvel 12-0 ,

Calendrier des entrainements