Nous avons 135 invités en ligne
Promotion Honneur 2016-2017

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 04.09.2016 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-MA1 Mauron 11-2 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-2 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 14-1 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-CAD Caden 13-1 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-BOQ Questembert BO 20-2 ,
1 - 04.09.2016 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 14-2 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-GUE Guer 14-2 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-2 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-SSO St Servant/Oust 11-2 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-2 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-MZ Marzan 12-3 ,
2 - 18.09.2016 15:30    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-PEA Péaule 13-0 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-GUE Guer 10-0 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CAD Caden 13-1 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-3 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 11-1 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-MA1 Mauron 13-3 ,
3 - 02.10.2016 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-BOQ Questembert BO 21-1 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-1 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-PEA Péaule 16-1 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 14-3 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-LG2 La Gacilly Us 20-0 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-1 ,
4 - 16.10.2016 15:30    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-MZ Marzan 11-2 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-PEA Péaule 13-2 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 15-2 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-BOQ Questembert BO 21-2 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-GUE Guer 10-3 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-CAD Caden 12-1 ,
5 - 23.10.2016 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-MA1 Mauron 17-1 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-4 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-MZ Marzan 11-6 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 11-3 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-SSO St Servant/Oust 11-1 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-1 ,
6 - 30.10.2016 15:30    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-LVC La Vraie Croix 10-1 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-GUE Guer 13-2 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-MA1 Mauron 12-2 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-LG2 La Gacilly Us 20-0 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 13-3 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    Caden 1 CAD-BOQ Questembert BO 21-1 ,
7 - 06.11.2016 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-PEA Péaule 10-0 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-BOQ Questembert BO 21-0 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    Péaule 1 PEA-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-2 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 11-1 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-LVC La Vraie Croix 15-0 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-MZ Marzan 15-1 ,
8 - 20.11.2016 15:00    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-CAD Caden 12-2 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-2 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-PEA Péaule 10-2 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 10-1 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-GUE Guer 10-5 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    Caden 1 CAD-MA1 Mauron 11-4 ,
9 - 27.11.2016 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-LG2 La Gacilly Us 20-1 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 10-0 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-BOQ Questembert BO 23-2 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-CAD Caden 14-0 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-LVC La Vraie Croix 13-1 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    Péaule 1 PEA-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-2 ,
10 - 11.12.2016 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-2 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 26-2 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-MZ Marzan 13-0 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-GUE Guer 10-0 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-0 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    Caden 1 CAD-PEA Péaule 11-3 ,
11 - 18.12.2016 15:00    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-MA1 Mauron 12-0 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-2 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-GUE Guer 11-0 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    Caden 1 CAD-SSO St Servant/Oust 11-1 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-PEA Péaule 10-1 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 20-0 ,
12 - 15.01.2017 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-MZ Marzan 10-2 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-2 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-MA1 Mauron 11-1 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-BOQ Questembert BO 20-2 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 14-2 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-CAD Caden 16-0 ,
13 - 22.01.2017 15:00    Péaule 1 PEA-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 12-0 ,
14 - 05.02.2017 15:00    Caden 1 CAD-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-2 ,
14 - 05.02.2017 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-3 ,
14 - 05.02.2017 15:00    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-0 ,
14 - 05.02.2017 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-PEA Péaule 15-1 ,
14 - 05.02.2017 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-1 ,
14 - 05.02.2017 15:00    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-MZ Marzan 13-3 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 12-0 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-MA1 Mauron 11-2 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-GUE Guer 10-0 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-BOQ Questembert BO 21-0 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-CAD Caden 14-1 ,
15 - 26.02.2017 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 12-0 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 14-1 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-LVC La Vraie Croix 12-2 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-3 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 13-1 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-LG2 La Gacilly Us 20-2 ,
16 - 12.03.2017 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-MZ Marzan 10-1 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-CAD Caden 13-0 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MA1 Mauron 10-2 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-GUE Guer 12-1 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-BOQ Questembert BO 21-2 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-PEA Péaule 11-1 ,
17 - 19.03.2017 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 13-1 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-SSO St Servant/Oust 10-1 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-0 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-LVC La Vraie Croix 13-2 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-1 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-CAD Caden 12-0 ,
18 - 02.04.2017 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-MZ Marzan 13-4 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PEA Péaule 11-2 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-MA1 Mauron 13-1 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-GUE Guer 10-0 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-SSO St Servant/Oust 13-4 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-0 ,
19 - 09.04.2017 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 11-0 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-MZ Marzan 11-0 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-2 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-LVC La Vraie Croix 10-0 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-BOQ Questembert BO 22-2 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 12-2 ,
20 - 23.04.2017 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-CAD Caden 15-0 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Questembert BO 2 BOQ-MA1 Mauron 12-7 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Caden 1 CAD-GUE Guer 10-2 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-SSO St Servant/Oust 14-4 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-PEA Péaule 11-0 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    Basse Vilaine FC 1 BV1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 24-1 ,
21 - 07.05.2017 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MZ Marzan 13-0 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-LVC La Vraie Croix 16-1 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-BOQ Questembert BO 21-4 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 12-0 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 15:30    Péaule 1 PEA-CAD Caden 14-1 ,
22 - 14.05.2017 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-BV1 Basse Vilaine FC 13-0 ,

Calendrier des entrainements