Nous avons 118 invités en ligne
Promotion Honneur 2009-2010

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 06.09.2009 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-SEN Séné 10-3 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine3-1 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 15:30    Malestroit G.O-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-3 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-SM1 Sulniac Montagn3-3 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-MZ Marzan 14-0 ,
1 - 06.09.2009 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-VO4 Vannes Oc 41-2 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 15:30    Séné 1 SEN-SMR Rieux 13-0 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 15:30    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-MUZ Muzillac 11-0 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LOY Loyat Gy.1-2 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 15:30    Sulniac Montagn SM1-G.O Malestroit0-5 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-1 ,
2 - 13.09.2009 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-LG2 La Gacilly Us 24-3 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-VO4 Vannes Oc 46-3 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-MZ Marzan 10-5 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-1 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SM1 Sulniac Montagn3-2 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine0-2 ,
3 - 27.09.2009 15:30    Malestroit G.O-SEN Séné 10-0 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 15:30    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-SMR Rieux 14-2 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-MUZ Muzillac 13-0 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-G.O Malestroit2-3 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 15:30    Sulniac Montagn SM1-LOY Loyat Gy.0-4 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 15:30    Séné 1 SEN-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-0 ,
4 - 11.10.2009 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-LG2 La Gacilly Us 24-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-2 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 15:30    Malestroit G.O-VO4 Vannes Oc 44-5 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 15:30    Sulniac Montagn SM1-SEN Séné 11-3 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine5-1 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-MZ Marzan 13-5 ,
5 - 25.10.2009 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-MUZ Muzillac 12-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-SMR Rieux 16-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 15:00    Muzillac 1 MUZ-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 15:00    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-SM1 Sulniac Montagn2-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 15:00    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-1 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-G.O Malestroit3-2 ,
6 - 08.11.2009 15:00    Séné 1 SEN-LOY Loyat Gy.2-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-LOY Loyat Gy.2-5 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 15:00    Sulniac Montagn SM1-VO4 Vannes Oc 41-2 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MZ Marzan 12-1 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 15:00    Malestroit G.O-LVC La Vraie Croix 12-2 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 15:00    Séné 1 SEN-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine2-0 ,
7 - 15.11.2009 15:00    Rieux 1 SMR-MUZ Muzillac 11-2 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-SMR Rieux 16-1 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 15:00    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-SEN Séné 11-0 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 15:00    Muzillac 1 MUZ-G.O Malestroit2-2 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-SM1 Sulniac Montagn3-2 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine2-1 ,
8 - 31.01.2010 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-3 ,
9 - 06.12.2009 15:00    Sulniac Montagn SM1-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-0 ,
9 - 06.12.2009 15:00    Séné 1 SEN-MZ Marzan 10-1 ,
9 - 13.12.2009 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MUZ Muzillac 15-0 ,
9 - 07.02.2010 15:00    Rieux 1 SMR-LOY Loyat Gy.2-1 BRESSOLETTE, FRANCOIS
9 Malestroit - STADE LA DAUFRESNE 1  07.02.2010 15:00    Malestroit G.O-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-2 AUBERT, FRANCK
9 Basse Vilaine - STADE LA CROIX JACQUES 1  07.02.2010 15:00    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-VO4 Vannes Oc 40-1 RICAUD, Julien
10 - 24.01.2010 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-1 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 15:00    Marzan 1 MZ-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine2-2 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 15:00    Muzillac 1 MUZ-SM1 Sulniac Montagn2-1 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-VO4 Vannes Oc 40-0 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 15:00    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-SEN Séné 12-1 ,
10 - 24.01.2010 15:00    Rieux 1 SMR-G.O Malestroit0-0 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 15:00    Sulniac Montagn SM1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 23-3 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 15:00    Séné 1 SEN-MUZ Muzillac 12-0 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SMR Rieux 14-0 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 15:00    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-1 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 15:00    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-MZ Marzan 11-0 ,
11 - 17.01.2010 15:00    Malestroit G.O-LOY Loyat Gy.2-1 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-G.O Malestroit6-1 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 15:30    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-LVC La Vraie Croix 13-1 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 15:30    Sulniac Montagn SM1-SMR Rieux 10-2 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-MUZ Muzillac 10-2 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-LOY Loyat Gy.4-2 ,
12 - 23.05.2010 15:30    Séné 1 SEN-LG2 La Gacilly Us 29-0 ,
13 - 14.03.2010 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine1-0 JEHANNO, FABRICE
13 - 14.03.2010 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-1 LE DELLETER, SEBASTIEN
13 - 14.03.2010 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-VO4 Vannes Oc 40-0 RACOUET, ANDRE
13 - 14.03.2010 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-SEN Séné 10-2 NOGUES, PHILIPPE
13 - 14.03.2010 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-MZ Marzan 11-1 VALOT, REGIS
13 Malestroit - STADE LA DAUFRESNE 1  14.03.2010 15:30    Malestroit G.O-SM1 Sulniac Montagn1-0 RICAUD, Julien
14 Sene - STADE ALPHONSE LE DERF 1  28.02.2010 15:30    Séné 1 SEN-G.O Malestroit1-0 LE METAYER, MICKAEL
14 - 28.02.2010 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-MUZ Muzillac 15-1 RICAUD, Julien
14 VOC - STADE DU FOSO  28.02.2010 15:30    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-LG2 La Gacilly Us 20-3 MOUELO, GWENDAL
14 - 28.02.2010 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-LOY Loyat Gy.0-0 BERNARD, CHRISTIAN
14 La Vraie Croix - STADE MUNICIPAL COET RUEL 1  28.02.2010 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-SMR Rieux 13-2 COLENO, JEAN NOEL
14 - 28.02.2010 15:30    Sulniac Montagn SM1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 14-5 MAUGE, BENJAMIN
15 - 07.03.2010 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-MZ Marzan 13-1 RONDEAU, Regis
15 - 07.03.2010 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-LVC La Vraie Croix 10-1 LE GUILLOUX, REGIS
15 - 07.03.2010 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-SM1 Sulniac Montagn3-0 ,
15 - 07.03.2010 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-VO4 Vannes Oc 40-2 MONGISON, LUDOVIC
15 - 07.03.2010 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SEN Séné 11-3 ,
15 - 05.04.2010 15:30    Malestroit G.O-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine2-1 ,
16 MUZILLAC - STADE MUNICIPAL DU PARC 1  21.03.2010 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-LOY Loyat Gy.3-0 LE METAYER, MICKAEL
16 - 21.03.2010 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-SMR Rieux 14-1 KERGAL, JEAN PAUL
16 - 21.03.2010 15:30    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-G.O Malestroit0-0 LE SERGENT, FRANCOIS
16 Basse Vilaine - STADE LA CROIX JACQUES 1  21.03.2010 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-1 RONDEAU, Regis
16 La Vraie Croix - STADE MUNICIPAL COET RUEL 1  21.03.2010 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-0 GUERRIER, CYRILLE
16 Sene - STADE ALPHONSE LE DERF 1  04.04.2010 15:30    Séné 1 SEN-SM1 Sulniac Montagn1-2 SANFILIPPO, OLIVIER
17 - 28.03.2010 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-MUZ Muzillac 17-1 RICAUD, Julien
17 - 28.03.2010 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-SEN Séné 11-3 LE PRIOL, STEPHANE
17 - 28.03.2010 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-LVC La Vraie Croix 11-1 PEDRON, RICHARD
17 Malestroit - STADE LA DAUFRESNE 1  28.03.2010 15:30    Malestroit G.O-MZ Marzan 10-2 LE DELLETER, SEBASTIEN
17 - 28.03.2010 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-VO4 Vannes Oc 42-1 CORNET, NICOLAS
17 - 28.03.2010 15:30    Sulniac Montagn SM1-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine0-1 RUMEUR, BENOIT
18 - 11.04.2010 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-2 CALOHARD, LUDOVIC
18 - 11.04.2010 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-LG2 La Gacilly Us 25-0 NAPOLITANO, FREDERIC
18 - 11.04.2010 15:30    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-SM1 Sulniac Montagn2-1 MADEC, NICOLAS
18 - 11.04.2010 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-G.O Malestroit1-0 JEHANNO, FABRICE
18 - 11.04.2010 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-SEN Séné 10-1 RICAUD, Julien
18 - 11.04.2010 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-SMR Rieux 11-2 NOGUES, PHILIPPE
19 - 18.04.2010 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LVC La Vraie Croix 13-1 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 15:30    Séné 1 SEN-VO4 Vannes Oc 42-0 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 15:30    Sulniac Montagn SM1-MZ Marzan 11-3 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-LOY Loyat Gy.0-2 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-LG2 La Gacilly Us 20-1 ,
19 - 18.04.2010 15:30    Malestroit G.O-MUZ Muzillac 13-1 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-G.O Malestroit0-1 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-SMR Rieux 11-0 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-SM1 Sulniac Montagn3-1 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 15:30    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine1-0 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-SEN Séné 10-1 ,
20 - 25.04.2010 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    Malestroit G.O-SMR Rieux 14-2 LE PRIOL, STEPHANE
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    Séné 1 SEN-LVC La Vraie Croix 13-3 KERGAL, JEAN PAUL
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 25-1 PEDRON, RICHARD
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    Vannes Oc 4 VO4-LOY Loyat Gy.2-0 ,
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    Sulniac Montagn SM1-MUZ Muzillac 11-2 RUMEUR, BENOIT
21 - 09.05.2010 15:30    F.C. Basse Vilaine FBV-MZ Marzan 11-2 RACOUET, ANDRE
22 - 16.05.2010 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-SM1 Sulniac Montagn3-0 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 15:30    Muzillac 1 MUZ-SEN Séné 12-6 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 15:30    La Vraie Croix 1 LVC-FBV F.C. Basse Vilaine0-1 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-G.O Malestroit1-0 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 15:30    Marzan 1 MZ-VO4 Vannes Oc 42-1 ,
22 - 16.05.2010 15:30    Rieux 1 SMR-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-0 ,

Calendrier des entrainements