Nous avons 24 invités en ligne
R3 2017-2018

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    Bruz FC BRU-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-1 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    Bains/Oust CAD-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 13-2 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-PFC Ploermel FC 20-4 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MAL Malansac 10-2 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-BAI Bain De Bretagne3-1 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-LAI Laillé US0-2 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-GM2 Guipry Messac 20-3 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 15:30    Bain De Bretagne BAI-CAD Bains/Oust0-0 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-MA1 Mauron 14-1 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 15:30    Laillé US LAI-BRU Bruz FC0-0 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-GUE Guer 11-2 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-1 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-LAI Laillé US1-1 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    Bruz FC BRU-PFC Ploermel FC 20-1 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 11-2 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-BAI Bain De Bretagne1-0 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-CAD Bains/Oust0-4 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-MAL Malansac 12-0 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 15:30    Bain De Bretagne BAI-MA1 Mauron 13-1 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 15:30    Bains/Oust CAD-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-0 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-BRU Bruz FC2-1 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 15:30    Laillé US LAI-GM2 Guipry Messac 20-1 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-3 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-GUE Guer 11-1 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-MAL Malansac 12-1 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 13:30    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-2 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    Bruz FC BRU-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 13-0 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-CAD Bains/Oust1-3 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    Laillé US LAI-PFC Ploermel FC 24-0 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-BAI Bain De Bretagne2-1 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 15:00    Bain De Bretagne BAI-BRU Bruz FC1-3 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 15:00    Bains/Oust CAD-GUE Guer 12-0 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-LAI Laillé US0-3 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MA1 Mauron 13-0 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-GM2 Guipry Messac 20-0 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-0 ,
7 - 19.11.2017 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-BAI Bain De Bretagne3-0 ,
7 - 19.11.2017 15:00    Bruz FC BRU-CAD Bains/Oust0-0 ,
7 - 19.11.2017 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-GM2 Guipry Messac 21-1 ,
7 - 19.11.2017 15:00    Laillé US LAI-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-1 ,
7 - 19.11.2017 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-MAL Malansac 12-0 ,
7 - 19.11.2017 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-3 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 15:00    Bain De Bretagne BAI-LAI Laillé US0-1 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 15:00    Bains/Oust CAD-LG2 La Gacilly Us 24-4 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-GUE Guer 11-4 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-BRU Bruz FC0-2 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 15:00    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-MAL Malansac 12-0 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-PFC Ploermel FC 22-2 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-0 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 15:00    Bruz FC BRU-MA1 Mauron 12-0 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-3 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 15:00    Laillé US LAI-CAD Bains/Oust2-1 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-BAI Bain De Bretagne2-1 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-GM2 Guipry Messac 20-3 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    Bain De Bretagne BAI-MAL Malansac 10-0 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    Bains/Oust CAD-PFC Ploermel FC 20-2 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-7 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LAI Laillé US3-0 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 13-2 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-BRU Bruz FC1-1 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-GUE Guer 11-0 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 15:00    Bruz FC BRU-GM2 Guipry Messac 20-1 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-CAD Bains/Oust0-6 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 15:00    Laillé US LAI-MA1 Mauron 13-2 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-5 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-BAI Bain De Bretagne2-3 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-BRU Bruz FC2-0 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-CAD Bains/Oust2-1 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-MA1 Mauron 12-0 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 15:00    Malansac 1 MAL-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-1 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 15:00    Bain De Bretagne BAI-GM2 Guipry Messac 22-2 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 15:00    Laillé US LAI-GUE Guer 10-0 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    Bains/Oust CAD-BAI Bain De Bretagne3-0 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-LG2 La Gacilly Us 20-0 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    Bruz FC BRU-LAI Laillé US2-4 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    Guer 1 GUE-PFC Ploermel FC 21-1 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 12-2 ,
13 - 11.02.2018 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-MAL Malansac 10-1 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 15:00    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-BRU Bruz FC3-1 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 15:00    Laillé US LAI-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-1 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 15:00    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-MA1 Mauron 15-0 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 15:00    Bains/Oust CAD-GM2 Guipry Messac 20-0 ,
14 - 04.03.2018 15:30    Bain De Bretagne BAI-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
14 - 04.03.2018 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-GUE Guer 13-1 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-PFC Ploermel FC 20-1 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-BAI Bain De Bretagne3-2 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CAD Bains/Oust0-3 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    Bruz FC BRU-MAL Malansac 10-0 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-LAI Laillé US2-1 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-2 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-BRU Bruz FC0-1 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-1 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 15:30    Bains/Oust CAD-MA1 Mauron 13-0 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-LAI Laillé US4-3 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-GM2 Guipry Messac 23-1 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 15:30    Bain De Bretagne BAI-GUE Guer 13-1 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-1 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    Bruz FC BRU-BAI Bain De Bretagne1-1 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-CAD Bains/Oust0-1 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    Laillé US LAI-MAL Malansac 13-0 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-PFC Ploermel FC 22-1 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 15:30    Bains/Oust CAD-BRU Bruz FC0-1 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 15:30    Bain De Bretagne BAI-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-3 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 15:30    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-MA1 Mauron 13-2 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-LAI Laillé US0-0 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-PFC Ploermel FC 22-1 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-GUE Guer 11-1 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-CAD Bains/Oust0-4 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 15:30    Laillé US LAI-BAI Bain De Bretagne2-3 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-MA1 Mauron 12-0 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 15:30    Bruz FC BRU-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-0 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-GM2 Guipry Messac 23-3 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 10-0 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-BRU Bruz FC0-6 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 22-2 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-MAL Malansac 12-2 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 15:30    Bains/Oust CAD-LAI Laillé US5-1 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 15:30    Bain De Bretagne BAI-PFC Ploermel FC 23-0 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 15:30    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-GUE Guer 11-1 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-MA1 Mauron 16-0 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 15:30    Malansac 1 MAL-BAI Bain De Bretagne1-0 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 15:30    Ploermel FC 2 PFC-CAD Bains/Oust2-3 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 15:30    Laillé US LAI-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-1 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 15:30    Ruffiac Malestroit 1 RUF-GM2 Guipry Messac 26-2 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 15:30    Bruz FC BRU-GUE Guer 12-0 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    Guipry Messac 2 GM2-BRU Bruz FC1-3 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    Guer 1 GUE-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-1 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    Bains/Oust CAD-MAL Malansac 12-0 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-LAI Laillé US3-2 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PFC Ploermel FC 22-6 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    Bain De Bretagne BAI-RUF Ruffiac Malestroit 14-2 ,

Calendrier des entrainements