Nous avons 22 invités en ligne
D-2 2017-2018

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 03.09.2017 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-STS St Servant/Oust 20-6 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MAU Mauron 24-1 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-ROC Le Roc St André 23-0 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-CRU Cruguel AS 21-5 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-TAU Taupont 20-3 ,
1 - 03.09.2017 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-4 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 12:00    Taupont 2 TAU-GUE Guegon 21-1 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LIZ Lizio 10-0 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-LOY Loyat Gy.2-1 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 13:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-JV2 St Jean Villenard 25-0 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 22-2 ,
2 - 17.09.2017 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-NEA Neant/Yvel 17-0 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CRO La Croix Hellean 10-8 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-TAU Taupont 21-1 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-CRU Cruguel AS 21-0 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-STS St Servant/Oust 21-1 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-GUE Guegon 20-1 ,
3 - 01.10.2017 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-MAU Mauron 22-3 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-LOY Loyat Gy.1-1 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-2 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-NEA Neant/Yvel 10-0 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 13:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-ROC Le Roc St André 23-0 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-1 ,
4 - 15.10.2017 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-LIZ Lizio 11-0 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MAU Mauron 21-3 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-STS St Servant/Oust 23-2 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-GUE Guegon 21-0 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-CRU Cruguel AS 20-6 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-3 ,
5 - 29.10.2017 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-TAU Taupont 22-7 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-NEA Neant/Yvel 12-4 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-JV2 St Jean Villenard 23-0 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 13:00    Mauron 2 MAU-CRO La Croix Hellean 10-1 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LOY Loyat Gy.4-0 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 13:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-LIZ Lizio 13-0 ,
6 - 05.11.2017 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-ROC Le Roc St André 27-1 ,
7 - 19.10.2017 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-TAU Taupont 21-5 ,
7 - 19.10.2017 13:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-MAU Mauron 26-1 ,
7 - 19.10.2017 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-GUE Guegon 22-1 ,
7 - 19.10.2017 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-LIZ Lizio 15-0 ,
7 - 19.10.2017 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-STS St Servant/Oust 26-1 ,
7 - 19.10.2017 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-7 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-3 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-ROC Le Roc St André 21-0 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-NEA Neant/Yvel 13-2 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CRU Cruguel AS 20-4 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-JV2 St Jean Villenard 23-0 ,
8 - 26.11.2017 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-MAU Mauron 20-2 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-2 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 13:00    Mauron 2 MAU-STS St Servant/Oust 21-3 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 13:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-TAU Taupont 28-0 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-LOY Loyat Gy.2-4 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-GUE Guegon 23-1 ,
9 - 03.12.2017 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-LIZ Lizio 11-3 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-MAU Mauron 22-3 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-CRU Cruguel AS 23-4 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CRO La Croix Hellean 12-1 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-ROC Le Roc St André 27-0 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-STS St Servant/Oust 25-2 ,
10 - 10.12.2017 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-NEA Neant/Yvel 11-2 ,
11 - 12.11.2017 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-1 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-JV2 St Jean Villenard 25-2 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 13:00    Mauron 2 MAU-GUE Guegon 23-0 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-TAU Taupont 21-2 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-LIZ Lizio 12-2 ,
11 - 17.12.2017 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-LOY Loyat Gy.2-1 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-NEA Neant/Yvel 10-0 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-GUE Guegon 21-1 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 13:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-LOY Loyat Gy.3-0 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 13:00    Mauron 2 MAU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-2 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-LIZ Lizio 11-0 ,
12 - 25.02.2018 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-JV2 St Jean Villenard 211-1 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-TAU Taupont 20-4 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-STS St Servant/Oust 21-0 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-ROC Le Roc St André 22-1 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-MAU Mauron 20-5 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-1 ,
13 - 04.02.2018 15:00    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-CRU Cruguel AS 22-4 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 13:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-NEA Neant/Yvel 110-0 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-LOY Loyat Gy.2-1 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-LIZ Lizio 10-3 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-JV2 St Jean Villenard 27-0 ,
14 - 18.02.2018 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-ROC Le Roc St André 27-0 ,
14 - 04.03.2018 15:30    Taupont 2 TAU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-1 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CRU Cruguel AS 20-3 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-TAU Taupont 22-4 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-MAU Mauron 21-3 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-3 ,
15 - 11.03.2018 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-STS St Servant/Oust 21-0 ,
15 - 06.05.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GUE Guegon 21-1 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-NEA Neant/Yvel 12-3 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-ROC Le Roc St André 22-0 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-LOY Loyat Gy.1-3 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 13:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-CRO La Croix Hellean 14-1 ,
16 - 18.03.2018 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-JV2 St Jean Villenard 22-0 ,
16 - 29.04.2018 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LIZ Lizio 12-0 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-STS St Servant/Oust 21-1 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-TAU Taupont 21-0 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-GUE Guegon 21-5 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-MAU Mauron 21-0 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-2 ,
17 - 25.03.2018 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-CRU Cruguel AS 20-4 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-NEA Neant/Yvel 14-1 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-ROC Le Roc St André 23-0 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CRO La Croix Hellean 13-4 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-CRU Cruguel AS 21-5 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-JV2 St Jean Villenard 26-0 ,
18 - 08.04.2018 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-LOY Loyat Gy.3-1 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-GUE Guegon 21-5 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-LIZ Lizio 10-2 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 13:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-STS St Servant/Oust 27-0 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-TAU Taupont 21-0 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-LOY Loyat Gy.0-1 ,
19 - 15.04.2018 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-1 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ROC Le Roc St André 27-0 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-MAU Mauron 21-5 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-CRO La Croix Hellean 10-3 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-CRU Cruguel AS 20-8 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-NEA Neant/Yvel 10-0 ,
20 - 22.04.2018 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-JV2 St Jean Villenard 21-3 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 13:30    Mauron 2 MAU-TAU Taupont 24-2 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 13:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-GUE Guegon 21-1 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LOY Loyat Gy.0-3 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-LIZ Lizio 13-0 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-3 ,
21 - 13.05.2018 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-JV2 St Jean Villenard 211-0 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-MAU Mauron 210-1 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CRU Cruguel AS 20-0 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-STS St Servant/Oust 20-2 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-NEA Neant/Yvel 13-1 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    St Jean Villenard 2 JV2-ROC Le Roc St André 20-2 ,
22 - 20.05.2018 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-5 ,

Calendrier des entrainements