Nous avons 21 invités en ligne
D-2 2018-2019

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 09.09.2018 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LOY Loyat Gy.1-0 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-LIZ Lizio 12-4 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-GUE Guegon 22-1 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 12-2 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-NEA Neant/Yvel 12-3 ,
1 - 09.09.2018 15:30    Mauron 2 MAU-CP1 Campeneac 13-2 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-AUG Augan 13-3 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-1 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-4 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-GUI Guillac 12-1 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-MAU Mauron 21-2 ,
2 - 23.09.2018 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-TAU Taupont 21-6 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-CP1 Campeneac 12-7 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-NEA Neant/Yvel 12-0 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 10-1 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-LOY Loyat Gy.3-1 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-2 ,
3 - 07.10.2018 15:30    Mauron 2 MAU-LIZ Lizio 11-1 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-TAU Taupont 24-1 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-2 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-GUI Guillac 11-2 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-AUG Augan 11-1 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-GUE Guegon 21-1 ,
4 - 21.10.2018 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-MAU Mauron 22-3 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-LIZ Lizio 12-1 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    Guillac 1 GUI-LOY Loyat Gy.3-0 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-2 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 11-2 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    Augan 1 AUG-TAU Taupont 22-1 ,
5 - 04.11.2018 15:00    Mauron 2 MAU-NEA Neant/Yvel 10-3 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MAU Mauron 22-0 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-2 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-GUI Guillac 11-1 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-CP1 Campeneac 12-2 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-AUG Augan 13-0 ,
6 - 11.11.2018 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-GUE Guegon 26-1 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-NEA Neant/Yvel 10-5 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Guillac 1 GUI-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-0 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-AUG Augan 11-2 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-LOY Loyat Gy.4-2 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-LIZ Lizio 13-1 ,
7 - 25.11.2018 15:00    Mauron 2 MAU-TAU Taupont 22-3 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GUE Guegon 211-0 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-GUI Guillac 10-2 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-CP1 Campeneac 10-2 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-MAU Mauron 20-2 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    Augan 1 AUG-LIZ Lizio 13-0 ,
8 - 02.12.2018 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 12-1 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-TAU Taupont 21-1 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Guillac 1 GUI-CRO La Croix Hellean 13-0 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-LOY Loyat Gy.2-0 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-1 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-NEA Neant/Yvel 12-0 ,
9 - 09.12.2018 15:00    Mauron 2 MAU-AUG Augan 12-2 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 11-1 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 13:00    Taupont 2 TAU-CP1 Campeneac 11-1 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-LIZ Lizio 11-0 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-GUE Guegon 26-1 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    Augan 1 AUG-LOY Loyat Gy.3-0 ,
10 - 16.12.2018 15:00    Mauron 2 MAU-GUI Guillac 11-0 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-MAU Mauron 21-6 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Guillac 1 GUI-AUG Augan 14-1 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-4 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-CRO La Croix Hellean 11-2 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-TAU Taupont 27-1 ,
11 - 27.01.2019 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-NEA Neant/Yvel 14-2 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 13:00    Guegon 2 GUE-GUI Guillac 10-2 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-3 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-TAU Taupont 26-1 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-CRO La Croix Hellean 10-0 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-AUG Augan 12-4 ,
12 - 03.02.2019 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-MAU Mauron 24-2 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-NEA Neant/Yvel 10-1 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-LOY Loyat Gy.1-1 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-GUE Guegon 25-1 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-LIZ Lizio 13-0 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-CP1 Campeneac 10-0 ,
13 - 24.02.2019 15:30    Mauron 2 MAU-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 11-1 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-AUG Augan 11-1 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-GUI Guillac 14-0 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-GUE Guegon 210-1 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-CRO La Croix Hellean 10-0 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-TAU Taupont 24-1 ,
14 - 03.03.2019 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-MAU Mauron 25-3 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-3 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 10-1 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-NEA Neant/Yvel 10-0 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-LIZ Lizio 14-2 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-CP1 Campeneac 11-0 ,
15 - 17.03.2019 15:30    Mauron 2 MAU-LOY Loyat Gy.0-1 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CRO La Croix Hellean 13-1 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-AUG Augan 14-1 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-GUI Guillac 11-0 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-GUE Guegon 25-3 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-CP1 Campeneac 13-1 ,
16 - 24.03.2019 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-MAU Mauron 21-3 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-LOY Loyat Gy.2-5 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-NEA Neant/Yvel 11-2 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    Mauron 2 MAU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 20-4 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-LIZ Lizio 11-2 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-TAU Taupont 24-1 ,
17 - 07.04.2019 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 11-1 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GUI Guillac 11-0 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-MAU Mauron 23-1 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-GUE Guegon 23-0 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-CRO La Croix Hellean 13-1 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-CP1 Campeneac 11-3 ,
18 - 14.04.2019 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 10-2 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-8 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-NEA Neant/Yvel 11-1 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Mauron 2 MAU-CRO La Croix Hellean 12-2 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-TAU Taupont 20-4 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-AUG Augan 11-6 ,
19 - 28.04.2019 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-LOY Loyat Gy.2-0 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-GUE Guegon 25-3 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CP1 Campeneac 13-1 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-GUI Guillac 11-1 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-LIZ Lizio 11-1 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 10-3 ,
20 - 05.05.2019 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-MAU Mauron 21-3 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 13:30    Guegon 2 GUE-CRO La Croix Hellean 10-4 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-NEA Neant/Yvel 11-2 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-2 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-TAU Taupont 23-2 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-AUG Augan 11-2 ,
21 - 19.05.2019 15:30    Guillac 1 GUI-MAU Mauron 24-1 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LIZ Lizio 12-1 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 13:30    Taupont 2 TAU-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 12-2 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    Augan 1 AUG-GUI Guillac 11-0 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    Mauron 2 MAU-GUE Guegon 210-0 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    La Croix Hellean 1 CRO-CP1 Campeneac 10-1 ,
22 - 26.05.2019 15:30    Neant/Yvel 1 NEA-LOY Loyat Gy.0-2 ,

Calendrier des entrainements