Nous avons 119 invités en ligne
D-2 2019-2020

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 08.09.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-PEI Peillac2-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal5-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-ALL Allaire2-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-SP St Perreux 10-4 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-COU Cournon 14-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 15:30    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-LAC La Claie 10-4 ,
2 - 22.09.2019 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-QUE Quelneuc- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 15:30    Peillac PEI-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 15:30    Allaire ALL-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-LAC La Claie 1- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-ALL Allaire- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-PEI Peillac- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 15:30    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-COU Cournon 1- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 15:30    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-SP St Perreux 1- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-LAC La Claie 1- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 15:30    Peillac PEI-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 15:30    Allaire ALL-QUE Quelneuc- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-COU Cournon 1- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 15:00    Pluherlin 1 PLU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-SP St Perreux 1- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 15:00    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-PEI Peillac- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 15:00    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-ALL Allaire- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-QUE Quelneuc- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 15:00    St Perreux 1 SP-COU Cournon 1- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 15:00    Peillac PEI-LAC La Claie 1- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 15:00    Allaire ALL-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 15:00    Pluherlin 1 PLU-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-SP St Perreux 1- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 15:00    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 15:00    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-ALL Allaire- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-PEI Peillac- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 15:00    Peillac PEI-SP St Perreux 1- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 15:00    Allaire ALL-COU Cournon 1- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-LAC La Claie 1- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 15:00    Pluherlin 1 PLU-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-PEI Peillac- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 15:00    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 15:00    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-QUE Quelneuc- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 15:00    St Perreux 1 SP-ALL Allaire- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-COU Cournon 1- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 15:00    Allaire ALL-PEI Peillac- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-SP St Perreux 1- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 15:00    Pluherlin 1 PLU-LAC La Claie 1- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 15:00    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-ALL Allaire- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 15:00    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-QUE Quelneuc- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 15:00    Peillac PEI-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 15:00    St Perreux 1 SP-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 15:00    Peillac PEI-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 15:00    Allaire ALL-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 15:00    St Perreux 1 SP-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-QUE Quelneuc- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 15:00    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ALL Allaire- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 15:00    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-LAC La Claie 1- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 15:00    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-COU Cournon 1- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-SP St Perreux 1- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 15:00    Pluherlin 1 PLU-PEI Peillac- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 15:30    Allaire ALL-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 15:30    Peillac PEI-QUE Quelneuc- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-COU Cournon 1- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 15:30    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-SP St Perreux 1- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 15:30    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-PEI Peillac- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-ALL Allaire- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-QUE Quelneuc- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-LAC La Claie 1- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 15:30    Peillac PEI-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 15:30    Allaire ALL-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-SP St Perreux 1- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-PEI Peillac- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 15:30    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-ALL Allaire- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 15:30    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-QUE Quelneuc- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 15:30    Allaire ALL-LAC La Claie 1- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 15:30    Peillac PEI-COU Cournon 1- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-QUE Quelneuc- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-PEI Peillac- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-ALL Allaire- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 15:30    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 15:30    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LAC La Claie 1- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 15:30    Peillac PEI-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 15:30    Allaire ALL-SP St Perreux 1- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-COU Cournon 1- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-SVO St Vincent/Oust 1- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 15:30    Peillac PEI-ALL Allaire- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 15:30    St Perreux 1 SP-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-PLU Pluherlin 1- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 15:30    St Nicolas Avec Tréal STN-QUE Quelneuc- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-SP St Perreux 1- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 15:30    St Vincent/Oust 1 SVO-STN St Nicolas Avec Tréal- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-LAC La Claie 1- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-PEI Peillac- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 15:30    Pluherlin 1 PLU-COU Cournon 1- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 15:30    Allaire ALL-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,

Calendrier des entrainements