Nous avons 41 invités en ligne
D-3 2019-2020

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 08.09.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 22-3 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 13:30    Serent 2 SER-SG2 St Guyomard 24-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CAR Carentoir 21-1 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-STS St Servant/Oust 21-2 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-ASC Cruguel 31-4 ,
1 - 08.09.2019 15:30    Monterrein MTN-GUE Guer 31-5 ,
2 - 22.09.2019 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-SER Serent 2- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-MTN Monterrein- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
2 - 22.09.2019 13:30    ESRM 1 ESR-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-ESR ESRM 1- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-GUE Guer 3- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 13:30    Serent 2 SER-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
3 - 06.10.2019 15:30    Monterrein MTN-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-SER Serent 2- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-MTN Monterrein- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
4 - 20.10.2019 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 13:00    Serent 2 SER-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-GUE Guer 3- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
5 - 03.11.2019 15:00    Monterrein MTN-ESR ESRM 1- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 13:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-GUE Guer 3- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 13:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MTN Monterrein- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 13:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
6 - 10.11.2019 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-SER Serent 2- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 13:00    Serent 2 SER-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-ESR ESRM 1- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
7 - 24.11.2019 15:00    Monterrein MTN-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 13:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-GUE Guer 3- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 13:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-SER Serent 2- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
8 - 01.12.2019 15:00    Monterrein MTN-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 13:00    Serent 2 SER-MTN Monterrein- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 13:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
9 - 08.12.2019 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-ESR ESRM 1- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-GUE Guer 3- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 13:00    Serent 2 SER-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
10 - 15.12.2019 15:00    Monterrein MTN-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-SER Serent 2- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-MTN Monterrein- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 13:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-ESR ESRM 1- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 13:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
11 - 19.01.2020 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 13:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-ESR ESRM 1- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 13:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-MTN Monterrein- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-SER Serent 2- ,
12 - 26.01.2020 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 13:00    Serent 2 SER-GUE Guer 3- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-ESR ESRM 1- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 15:00    Monterrein MTN-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
13 - 09.02.2020 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-MTN Monterrein- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-SER Serent 2- ,
14 - 01.03.2020 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-GUE Guer 3- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 13:30    Serent 2 SER-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 15:30    Monterrein MTN-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
15 - 08.03.2020 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-ESR ESRM 1- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-SER Serent 2- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
16 - 22.03.2020 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-MTN Monterrein- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 13:30    Serent 2 SER-ESR ESRM 1- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
17 - 29.03.2020 15:30    Monterrein MTN-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-SER Serent 2- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-GUE Guer 3- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-MTN Monterrein- ,
18 - 05.04.2020 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-ESR ESRM 1- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 13:30    Serent 2 SER-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
19 - 19.04.2020 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-MTN Monterrein- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 15:30    Monterrein MTN-SER Serent 2- ,
20 - 26.04.2020 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-GUE Guer 3- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-ESR ESRM 1- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-MTN Monterrein- ,
21 - 10.05.2020 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-SER Serent 2- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 13:30    Serent 2 SER-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 15:30    Monterrein MTN-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
22 - 17.05.2020 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-GUE Guer 3- ,

Calendrier des entrainements