Nous avons 32 invités en ligne
D-1 2020-2021

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PFC Ploermel FC 31-0 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-CRU Cruguel AS 21-1 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-LG2 La Gacilly Us 21-3 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 14-0 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-CAR Carentoir 13-4 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-SSO St Servant/Oust 13-1 ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 15:30    Carentoir 1 CAR-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-TAU Taupont 1- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-GUE Guer 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-GUE Guer 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    Carentoir 1 CAR-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-TAU Taupont 1- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-TAU Taupont 1- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-GUE Guer 2- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 15:00    Taupont 1 TAU-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 15:00    Guer 2 GUE-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-TAU Taupont 1- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-GUE Guer 2- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 15:00    Guer 2 GUE-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 15:00    Taupont 1 TAU-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-TAU Taupont 1- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-GUE Guer 2- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    Guer 2 GUE-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    Taupont 1 TAU-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-TAU Taupont 1- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-GUE Guer 2- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    Taupont 1 TAU-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    Guer 2 GUE-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:00    Guer 2 GUE-TAU Taupont 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:00    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 15:00    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 15:00    Carentoir 1 CAR-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 15:00    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-GUE Guer 2- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    Carentoir 1 CAR-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-TAU Taupont 1- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-GUE Guer 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    Carentoir 1 CAR-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-GUE Guer 2- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-TAU Taupont 1- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 01:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-GUE Guer 2- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 15:30    Carentoir 1 CAR-TAU Taupont 1- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-SSO St Servant/Oust 1- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-FSM Les Fougerets - St Martin 1- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CAR Carentoir 1- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    Taupont 1 TAU-PFC Ploermel FC 3- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    Guer 2 GUE-LG2 La Gacilly Us 2- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 1 CM1-CRU Cruguel AS 2- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 1- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 2 LG2-TAU Taupont 1- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    Cruguel AS 2 CRU-GUE Guer 2- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    Les Fougerets - St Martin 1 FSM-MA1 Mauron 1- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    Carentoir 1 CAR-ROC Le Roc St André 1- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    St Servant/Oust 1 SSO-CM1 Caro-Missiriac 1- ,

Calendrier des entrainements