Nous avons 29 invités en ligne
D-2 2020-2021

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 13.09.2020 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-LG3 La Gacilly Us 33-0 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LAC La Claie 12-2 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-GLN Glénac1-1 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-GUE Guer 30-2 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-CAR Carentoir 24-1 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 15:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-MON Montertelot 13-1 ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-QUE Quelneuc- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-MON Montertelot 1- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-COU Cournon 1- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-ESR ESRM 1- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 15:30    Glénac GLN-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-COU Cournon 1- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GLN Glénac- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 15:30    Montertelot 1 MON-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-GUE Guer 3- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-QUE Quelneuc- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-MON Montertelot 1- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    Glénac GLN-ESR ESRM 1- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-LAC La Claie 1- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-COU Cournon 1- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-GLN Glénac- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    Montertelot 1 MON-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-GUE Guer 3- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-ESR ESRM 1- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-QUE Quelneuc- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 15:00    Glénac GLN-MON Montertelot 1- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-GLN Glénac- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    Montertelot 1 MON-COU Cournon 1- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-LAC La Claie 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-MON Montertelot 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-QUE Quelneuc- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-ESR ESRM 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 15:00    Glénac GLN-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-GUE Guer 3- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-COU Cournon 1- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-ESR ESRM 1- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 15:00    Montertelot 1 MON-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-GLN Glénac- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-QUE Quelneuc- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-GUE Guer 3- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-LAC La Claie 1- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    Glénac GLN-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-MON Montertelot 1- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-ESR ESRM 1- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-COU Cournon 1- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    Montertelot 1 MON-QUE Quelneuc- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    Glénac GLN-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-GLN Glénac- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    Quelneuc QUE-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    Montertelot 1 MON-GUE Guer 3- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-LAC La Claie 1- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-ESR ESRM 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-MON Montertelot 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-GUE Guer 3- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 15:00    Cournon 1 COU-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 15:00    Glénac GLN-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-QUE Quelneuc- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-COU Cournon 1- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    Montertelot 1 MON-LAC La Claie 1- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-GLN Glénac- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-MON Montertelot 1- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-ESR ESRM 1- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 15:30    Glénac GLN-QUE Quelneuc- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-GUE Guer 3- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-LAC La Claie 1- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-COU Cournon 1- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    Montertelot 1 MON-GLN Glénac- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-ESR ESRM 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-QUE Quelneuc- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-LAC La Claie 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-MON Montertelot 1- ,
17 - 11.04.2021 15:30    Glénac GLN-GUE Guer 3- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-GLN Glénac- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-COU Cournon 1- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    Montertelot 1 MON-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
18 - 18.04.2021 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-MON Montertelot 1- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-GUE Guer 3- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-QUE Quelneuc- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
19 - 25.04.2021 15:30    Glénac GLN-LAC La Claie 1- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-GLN Glénac- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-COU Cournon 1- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
20 - 09.05.2021 15:30    Montertelot 1 MON-ESR ESRM 1- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 2 RUF-LAC La Claie 1- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-GLN Glénac- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-MON Montertelot 1- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-GUE Guer 3- ,
21 - 30.05.2021 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-RUF Ruffiac-Malestroit 2- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-QUE Quelneuc- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    Carentoir 2 CAR-ESR ESRM 1- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    Glénac GLN-COU Cournon 1- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    Montertelot 1 MON-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,

Calendrier des entrainements