Nous avons 69 invités en ligne
D-3 2020-2021

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 13.09.2020 13:30    Plumelec 2 -SER Serent 21-4 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-TRD Trédion 10-3 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-MOL Larre Molac 21-1 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LIZ Lizio 11-1 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-LC2 La Claie 22-1 ,
1 - 13.09.2020 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-STS St Servant/Oust 20-6 ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    La Claie 2 LC2-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    Serent 2 SER-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2- Plumelec 2- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
2 - 27.09.2020 15:30    Trédion 1 TRD-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF- Plumelec 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-SER Serent 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    Trédion 1 TRD-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
3 - 11.10.2020 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    La Claie 2 LC2-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    Plumelec 2 -US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 13:30    Serent 2 SER-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
4 - 25.10.2020 15:30    Trédion 1 TRD-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC- Plumelec 2- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 13:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-SER Serent 2- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-TRD Trédion 1- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 13:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
5 - 08.11.2020 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    La Claie 2 LC2-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    Plumelec 2 -ASC Cruguel 3- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    Serent 2 SER-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
6 - 15.11.2020 15:00    Trédion 1 TRD-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 13:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS- Plumelec 2- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 13:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-SER Serent 2- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 13:00    La Claie 2 LC2-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
7 - 22.11.2020 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-TRD Trédion 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    Serent 2 SER-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    Plumelec 2 -MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
8 - 29.11.2020 15:00    Trédion 1 TRD-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    Cruguel 3 ASC-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    La Claie 2 LC2-SER Serent 2- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 13:00    Trédion 1 TRD-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
9 - 06.12.2020 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ- Plumelec 2- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    Plumelec 2 -LC2 La Claie 2- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    Serent 2 SER-TRD Trédion 1- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    St Guyomard 2 SG2-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
10 - 13.12.2020 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    Larre Molac 2 MOL-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    La Claie 2 LC2-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 13:00    Serent 2 SER-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    Lizio 1 LIZ-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
11 - 24.01.2021 15:00    Trédion 1 TRD- Plumelec 2- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-TRD Trédion 1- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-SER Serent 2- ,
12 - 31.01.2021 13:30    Plumelec 2 -SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:30    Plumelec 2 -RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:30    Serent 2 SER-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-TRD Trédion 1- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:30    La Claie 2 LC2-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
13 - 14.02.2021 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC-TRD Trédion 1- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3- Plumelec 2- ,
14 - 07.03.2021 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-SER Serent 2- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    Ruffiac-Malestroit 3 RMF-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    Plumelec 2 -ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    Serent 2 SER-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    La Claie 2 LC2-MOL Larre Molac 2- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 13:30    St Guyomard 2 SG2-LIZ Lizio 1- ,
15 - 14.03.2021 15:30    Trédion 1 TRD-STS St Servant/Oust 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-TRD Trédion 1- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 13:30    Le Roc St André 2 ROC-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 13:30    Cruguel 3 ASC- Plumelec 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-SER Serent 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 3 US3-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
16 - 28.03.2021 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-LC2 La Claie 2- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    Serent 2 SER- Plumelec 2- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    Larre Molac 2 MOL-ASC Cruguel 3- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    La Claie 2 LC2-US3 U.S.S.A.C. 3- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 13:30    St Servant/Oust 2 STS-SG2 St Guyomard 2- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    Trédion 1 TRD-RMF Ruffiac-Malestroit 3- ,
22 - 06.06.2021 15:30    Lizio 1 LIZ-ROC Le Roc St André 2- ,

Calendrier des entrainements