Nous avons 38 invités en ligne
D-2 2021-2022

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 12.09.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CAR Carentoir 22-1 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 13:30    Guer 3 GUE-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 21-1 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    Glénac GLN-COU Cournon 11-1 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    La Claie 1 LAC-OCB Beignon 13-1 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    Montertelot 1 MON-ESR ESRM 18-0 ,
1 - 12.09.2021 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-LG3 La Gacilly Us 34-0 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 13:30    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-CAR Carentoir 20-2 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 13:30    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-LAC La Claie 17-2 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    Cournon 1 COU-GUE Guer 32-0 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    Beignon 1 OCB-GLN Glénac2-5 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    ESRM 1 ESR-QUE Quelneuc1-5 ,
2 - 26.09.2021 15:30    Montertelot 1 MON-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 21-1 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    La Claie 1 LAC-ESR ESRM 19-0 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    Quelneuc QUE-MON Montertelot 14-0 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    Glénac GLN-LG3 La Gacilly Us 32-1 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-COU Cournon 13-3 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 12:00    Guer 3 GUE-OCB Beignon 14-2 ,
3 - 10.10.2021 13:30    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 24-0 ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    Cournon 1 COU-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    Beignon 1 OCB-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-GUE Guer 3- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    ESRM 1 ESR-GLN Glénac- ,
4 - 24.10.2021 12:00    Montertelot 1 MON-LAC La Claie 1- ,
4 - 24.10.2022 15:30    Quelneuc QUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    La Claie 1 LAC-QUE Quelneuc- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    Glénac GLN-MON Montertelot 1- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-OCB Beignon 1- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 12:00    Guer 3 GUE-ESR ESRM 1- ,
5 - 07.11.2021 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-COU Cournon 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    Beignon 1 OCB-COU Cournon 1- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    ESRM 1 ESR-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    Montertelot 1 MON-GUE Guer 3- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 12:00    Quelneuc QUE-GLN Glénac- ,
6 - 14.11.2021 15:00    La Claie 1 LAC-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Guer 3 GUE-QUE Quelneuc- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Glénac GLN-LAC La Claie 1- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-MON Montertelot 1- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-ESR ESRM 1- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 12:00    Cournon 1 COU-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
7 - 21.11.2021 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-OCB Beignon 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-OCB Beignon 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    ESRM 1 ESR-COU Cournon 1- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    Montertelot 1 MON-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    Quelneuc QUE-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 12:00    La Claie 1 LAC-GUE Guer 3- ,
8 - 05.12.2021 15:00    Glénac GLN-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-LAC La Claie 1- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Guer 3 GUE-GLN Glénac- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-QUE Quelneuc- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Beignon 1 OCB-ESR ESRM 1- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 12:00    Cournon 1 COU-MON Montertelot 1- ,
9 - 12.12.2021 13:00    U.S.S.A.C. 2 US2-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    ESRM 1 ESR-LG3 La Gacilly Us 3- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    Montertelot 1 MON-OCB Beignon 1- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    Quelneuc QUE-COU Cournon 1- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    La Claie 1 LAC-CM2 Caro-Missiriac 2- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 12:00    Glénac GLN-CAR Carentoir 2- ,
10 - 19.12.2021 13:00    Guer 3 GUE-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Carentoir 2 CAR-GUE Guer 3- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Caro-Missiriac 2 CM2-GLN Glénac- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    La Gacilly Us 3 LG3-MON Montertelot 1- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Beignon 1 OCB-QUE Quelneuc- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 12:00    Cournon 1 COU-LAC La Claie 1- ,
11 - 23.01.2022 15:00    ESRM 1 ESR-US2 U.S.S.A.C. 2- ,

Calendrier des entrainements