Nous avons 14 invités en ligne
D-1 2014-2015

  J Lieu Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 - 07.09.2014 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-CP1 Campeneac 12-2 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-ROC Le Roc St André 12-3 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    Josselin C.S 1 - Guégon 11-1 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-BIG Bignan CS 23-2 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    Serent 1 SER-STJ St Jean Villenard 13-2 ,
1 - 07.09.2014 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-MA1 Mauron 12-2 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 13:30    Bignan CS 2 BIG-PFC Ploermel FC 34-2 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Guégon 1 -LOY Loyat Gy.3-0 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 10-1 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1- Josselin C.S 11-1 ,
2 - 21.09.2014 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-SER Serent 11-0 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-STJ St Jean Villenard 16-2 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Josselin C.S 1 -BIG Bignan CS 21-1 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Guégon 1 -CP1 Campeneac 11-0 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-ROC Le Roc St André 11-2 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Serent 1 SER-MA1 Mauron 10-2 ,
3 - 05.10.2014 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-5 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 13:30    Bignan CS 2 BIG- Guégon 11-3 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 13-1 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-SER Serent 11-3 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ- Josselin C.S 13-0 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-LOY Loyat Gy.0-1 ,
4 - 19.10.2014 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-PFC Ploermel FC 33-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-MA1 Mauron 14-1 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Josselin C.S 1 -ROC Le Roc St André 11-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Guégon 1 -STJ St Jean Villenard 11-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-1 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-BIG Bignan CS 22-0 ,
5 - 26.10.2014 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-SER Serent 10-3 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 13:00    Bignan CS 2 BIG-LOY Loyat Gy.0-0 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1- Josselin C.S 11-1 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PFC Ploermel FC 31-1 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-CP1 Campeneac 11-0 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    Serent 1 SER-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 11-1 ,
6 - 02.11.2014 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC- Guégon 11-3 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 13:00    Bignan CS 2 BIG-STJ St Jean Villenard 13-0 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-SER Serent 14-2 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Josselin C.S 1 -US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-1 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Guégon 1 -MA1 Mauron 11-3 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-LOY Loyat Gy.0-1 ,
7 - 09.11.2014 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-ROC Le Roc St André 10-2 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-CP1 Campeneac 12-2 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1- Guégon 11-1 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-PFC Ploermel FC 30-1 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Serent 1 SER- Josselin C.S 15-1 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-STJ St Jean Villenard 11-1 ,
8 - 23.11.2014 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-BIG Bignan CS 21-2 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 13:00    Bignan CS 2 BIG-MA1 Mauron 11-0 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-LOY Loyat Gy.4-0 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Josselin C.S 1 -PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 11-3 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Guégon 1 -SER Serent 12-2 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-ROC Le Roc St André 10-5 ,
9 - 30.11.2014 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-2 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC- Josselin C.S 11-2 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-STJ St Jean Villenard 16-1 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-BIG Bignan CS 21-1 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA- Guégon 14-1 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    Serent 1 SER-CP1 Campeneac 10-2 ,
10 - 07.12.2014 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY-ROC Le Roc St André 12-1 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 13:00    Bignan CS 2 BIG-SER Serent 12-0 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Josselin C.S 1 -LOY Loyat Gy.4-1 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Guégon 1 -PFC Ploermel FC 30-4 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 12-2 ,
11 - 14.12.2014 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-MA1 Mauron 11-0 ,
11 - 11.01.2015 15:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-0 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 13:00    Bignan CS 2 BIG-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 13-0 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Guégon 1 - Josselin C.S 10-2 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 11-1 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-SER Serent 12-1 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Mauron 1 MA1-LOY Loyat Gy.2-2 ,
12 - 25.01.2015 15:00    Campeneac 1 CP1-PFC Ploermel FC 31-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 13:00    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-BIG Bignan CS 20-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-MA1 Mauron 10-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Loyat Gy. LOY- Guégon 12-2 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-STJ St Jean Villenard 12-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Josselin C.S 1 -CP1 Campeneac 13-0 ,
13 - 08.03.2015 15:00    Serent 1 SER-ROC Le Roc St André 11-2 ,
14 - 22.02.2015 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1- Guégon 12-1 ,
14 - 22.02.2015 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 11-1 ,
14 - 22.02.2015 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-SER Serent 10-1 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-LOY Loyat Gy.3-0 ,
14 - 05.04.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-PFC Ploermel FC 32-1 ,
14 - 06.04.2015 13:30    Bignan CS 2 BIG- Josselin C.S 12-2 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-ROC Le Roc St André 10-3 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-MA1 Mauron 14-0 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Serent 1 SER-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 10-3 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Josselin C.S 1 -STJ St Jean Villenard 11-0 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-CP1 Campeneac 11-0 ,
15 - 01.03.2015 15:30    Guégon 1 -BIG Bignan CS 20-0 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 13:30    Bignan CS 2 BIG-CP1 Campeneac 17-2 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC- Josselin C.S 11-1 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ- Guégon 11-1 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 12-1 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    Serent 1 SER-LOY Loyat Gy.0-0 ,
16 - 15.03.2015 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-PFC Ploermel FC 32-2 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 13-1 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Josselin C.S 1 -MA1 Mauron 11-0 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-STJ St Jean Villenard 11-2 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-SER Serent 11-0 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-BIG Bignan CS 20-1 ,
17 - 22.03.2015 15:30    Guégon 1 -ROC Le Roc St André 10-1 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1- Josselin C.S 12-1 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1- Guégon 11-0 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 11-4 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-CP1 Campeneac 14-2 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-BIG Bignan CS 20-3 ,
18 - 29.03.2015 15:30    Serent 1 SER-PFC Ploermel FC 30-1 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC-PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 12-1 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 13:30    Bignan CS 2 BIG-ROC Le Roc St André 12-1 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-MA1 Mauron 10-0 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Guégon 1 -US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-0 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    Josselin C.S 1 -SER Serent 13-1 ,
19 - 12.04.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-LOY Loyat Gy.3-1 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA- Josselin C.S 10-3 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Serent 1 SER- Guégon 11-2 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-STJ St Jean Villenard 11-1 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-CP1 Campeneac 11-3 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-BIG Bignan CS 23-1 ,
20 - 26.04.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY-PFC Ploermel FC 31-2 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 13:30    Bignan CS 2 BIG-US1 U.S.S.A.C. 12-1 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    St Jean Villenard 1 STJ-MA1 Mauron 10-3 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Guégon 1 -PJA Pleucadeuc J.A 11-2 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Campeneac 1 CP1-SER Serent 14-1 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Le Roc St André 1 ROC-LOY Loyat Gy.5-0 ,
21 - 10.05.2015 15:30    Josselin C.S 1 -PFC Ploermel FC 33-0 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 13:30    Ploermel FC 3 PFC- Guégon 10-1 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    Loyat Gy. LOY- Josselin C.S 11-1 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    U.S.S.A.C. 1 US1-STJ St Jean Villenard 14-3 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    Pleucadeuc J.A 1 PJA-CP1 Campeneac 15-0 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    Serent 1 SER-BIG Bignan CS 20-3 ,
22 - 17.05.2015 15:30    Mauron 1 MA1-ROC Le Roc St André 10-3 ,

Calendrier des entrainements